Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Ramer Samuel P. 1913 Mennonite Old Versailles Missouri United States
Unruh Donald V. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Wiebe Raymond Francis 1926 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Zucker Jack W. 1916 None New York New York United States
Flora David Eller 1921 Brethren Winston-Salem North Carolina United States
Byler Jesse Zook 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Kaap Theodore F. 1918 Presbyterian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Greaser Lawrence H. 1922 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Miller Kenneth O. 1922 Mennonite Old Conneaaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Haldeman David G. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Nightengale Albert 1915 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Sublette Kansas United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Shelnutt Clarence B. 1918 Church of Christ Wedowee Alabama United States
Stewart Lloyd 1914 Church of Christ Los Angeles California United States
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Hill Louis K. 1919 Unknown Palo Alto California United States
Cortez Robert C. 1925 Apostolic Christian Church Tulare California United States
Carper Jerry O. 1919 Brethren Decatur Indiana United States
Long David I. 1918 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Kauffman John S. 1927 Mennonite Old Garden City Missouri United States
Kuhns Kenneth K. 1925 Mennonite Old Corvalis Oregon United States
Miller Paul R. 1911 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Rutledge Wilbur D. 1923 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Liberal Missouri United States
Short Joseph D. 1923 Mennonite Old Monclove Ohio United States
Strauss Lyle K. 1917 Mennonite Nappanee Indiana United States
Hofer John Melvin 1923 Mennonite Hitchcock South Dakota United States
Crosman Hurford P. 1923 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Pritchett Arthur R. Jehovah's Witness Ten Mile Tennessee United States
Trumbo Harold A. 1926 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Wheeler Wayne E. 1923 Brethren Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Zavackes Vito 1911 None Brooklyn New York United States
Lutz Howard T. 1921 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Landis Leonard R. 1916 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Gosnell Joseph B. 1920 Brethren Mt. Airy Maryland United States
Guetzkow Harold 1915 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Neufeld Elmer 1926 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Ramseyer Paul H. 1914 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Unruh Freeman 1913 Mennonite Galva Kansas United States
Wiederhold Louis 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Zumwinkle Richard A 1924 Congregational Christian Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Flora George R. 1922 Old German Baptist Oakdale California United States
Byler Marvin Daniel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Kafka Joseph R. 1906 Friend New York New York United States
Green Charles W. 1918 Brethren Fairplay Maryland United States
Miller Lawrence J. 1927 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Hale Fred A. 1924 Christian Scientist Santa Barbara California United States
Nightengale F. Wade 1918 Mennonite General Conference Fairview Oklahoma United States
Roth Wilmer R. 1926 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Shenk Paul J. 1921 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Stice Glennis O. 1915 Church of Christ Whittier California United States

Pages