Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Mullett J. Lorrel 1919 Mennonite General Conference Nappanee Indiana United States
Sprunger Lee J. 1919 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Yoder Rudolph E. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Brenneman Virgil J. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
McCulloh W Paul 1898 Brethren in Christ Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States
Cooper Homer C. 1923 Presbyterian New Windsor Maryland United States
Claassen Louis 1913 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Kintner Loren D. 1922 Brethren Alvordton Ohio United States
Leonard Arthur D. 1926 Congregational Quincy Massachusetts United States
Gerber Paul E. 1922 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Hanson Richard R. 1925 None Glen Cove New York United States
Holzhauer Robert A. 1919 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Starrat Roscoe P. 1920 Christadelphian Arlington Massachusetts United States
Fisher Owen E. 1919 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Toy Plummer L. 1920 Brethren Worthington Pennsylvania United States
Welty Virgil L. 1915 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Detwiler Oren L. 1917 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Barnhart Roy D. 1908 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Foster Franklin 1911 Unknown Chicago Illinois United States
Kanagy Jonathan D. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Palm James P. 1922 Catholic Techny Illinois United States
Meisinger George P. 1912 National Church of Positive Christianity Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Kline Lester D. 1921 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Line David C. 1926 Congregational Christian Missoula Montana United States
Dirks Clarence W. 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Bauman Gerald E. 1924 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Freeman Miles 1920 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Riner Warren F 1921 Friend Clearwater Kansas United States
Kaufhold Frederick K. 1910 Friend Northfield Massachusetts United States
Schwoyer Vincent C. 1905 Catholic Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Morris Robert G. 1918 Episcopal Dalton Pennsylvania United States
Pavloff Ivan J. 1924 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Yoder Jacob J. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Bowman Ray S. 1920 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Coffman John S. A. 1917 Nazarene Marietta Ohio United States
Chandler James M. 1919 Brethren Kremlin Montana United States
Garner Raymond H. 1911 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Feller Erwin Lee 1920 Baptist Coldwater Michigan United States
Tiemeyer Henry J 1915 Plymouth Brethren Broadbent Oregon United States
Weber Robert M. 1921 Brethren Hutchison Kansas United States
Rohrer Emory J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Shaefer Everett E. 1918 Methodist Iowa City Iowa United States
Squillacote Charles E. 1920 Catholic New Britain Connecticut United States
Yoder Samuel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Mark Center Ohio United States
Brethauer Andrew C. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
McDermot Robert G. 1922 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Cooper Russell M. 1911 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
Clannin Wilfred W. 1917 Brethren Decatur Illinois United States
Kinzer Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States

Pages