Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Hershberger Jake John 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Dunn Lawrence C 1919 Friend Gate Oklahoma United States
Miller Cecil E. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Nafziger Mervin D. 1923 Mennonite Old Nampa Idaho United States
Picone Vincent E. 1921 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Roosen Harold C. 1908 Presbyterian Sioux City Iowa United States
Cordell Robert J. 1917 Catholic Columbia Missouri United States
Fuhrer Irvin B. 1911 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Johnson John L. 1917 Baptist New Rochelle New York United States
Wedel Orpha 1912 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Newton Kansas United States
Yoder Melvin M. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Miller Frederick L. Mennonite Bremen Indiana United States
Rounds Albert N. 1912 Dunkard Brethren Swanton Maryland United States
Sherman Russell F. 1910 Brethren Henderson Pennsylvania United States
Stinebaugh Vernon H. 1918 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Tweedy Charles S. 1908 Methodist Somerville Massachusetts United States
Lehmann Howard 1911 None Chicago Illinois United States
McLane Robert 1915 Methodist Chico California United States
Burgman Raymond L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Baltimore Maryland United States
Wenger John D. 1921 Mennonite Old Fentress Virginia United States
Goodall Andy L. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Fresno California United States
Henderson Russell A. 1927 Friend Pringhar Iowa United States
Dooley Russel L. 1922 Brethren Scandia Kansas United States
Sabin Robert W. 1912 None New York New York United States
Shoup Melvin W. 1921 Mennonite Old Beach City Ohio United States
Strickler Robert R. 1909 Christadelphian Buffalo New York United States
Unsicker Ores H. 1916 Mennonite Fisher Illinois United States
Mumma Paul S. 1919 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Perry Lester F. 1921 Mennonite Old Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Roberts Delbert Ellis 1919 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Collings Herwythe C. 1924 Methodist Church Point Louisiana United States
Lichti Leonard L. 1922 Mennonite Old Beaver Crossing Nebraska United States
Messner Melvin A. 1915 Catholic Kenosha Wisconsin United States
Frey Lester P. 1908 Evangelical & Reformed Jackson Michigan United States
Jefferson Kenneth E. 1920 Presbyterian St. Paul Minnesota United States
Grant Joseph W. 1915 Congregational Christian Middletown New York United States
Hershberger Joe E. 1919 Mennonite Applecreek Ohio United States
Dunn Wallace A. 1921 Methodist Richfield Kansas United States
Miller Charles S. 1919 Presbyterian Newark New Jersey United States
Nagler Robert C. 1923 Friend Oskaloosa Iowa United States
Piepenburg Willard W. 1922 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Ropp Emil H. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Fuller Henry Clark 1905 Presbyterian Ellendale North Dakota United States
Johnson Leonard P. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Bua Cosmo 1918 Methodist Miami Florida United States
Wedel Tobias L. 1923 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Yale South Dakota United States
Yoder Milo J. 1918 Brethren New Paris Indiana United States
Roupe James E. Brethren Laurel Springs North Carolina United States
Shetler Ammon S. 1919 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Stocksdale Robert C. 1913 Congregational Christian Huntington Indiana United States

Pages