Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Pickering Woodrow W. 1913 Methodist Kingsport Tennessee United States
Green S. Edward 1918 Christadelphian Spottsville Kentucky United States
Miller Willard E. 1920 Old German Baptist New Lebanon Ohio United States
Tavernier William E. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Yoder Daniel C. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Ganzel Dwight L. 1924 Methodist Otoe Nebraska United States
Rideout Earl G. 1913 Twentieth Century Bible School Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schaefer Donald W. 1919 English Reformed New Britain Connecticut United States
Biggerstaff Marshall D. 1922 Mennonite Arnold Kansas United States
Troyer Samuel J. 1909 Mennonite Old Fairview Michigan United States
Warren James E. 1920 Friend/now a Hutterian Brethern Whittier California United States
Schultz Vernon A. 1920 Mennonite Old Protection Kansas United States
Klassen Oswald K. 1916 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Mohler Daniel W. 1925 German Baptist Ripon California United States
Thomas Jacob N. 1922 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Kadow Daniel L. 1914 Church of the Living God Algona Washington United States
McFadden Donald K. 1920 Methodist Waterloo Iowa United States
Geiser George R. 1919 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Schmidt Ernest H. 1915 Mennonite Beatrice Nebraska United States
Unruh Cecil W. 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Copeland Kansas United States
Huntington William R. 1927 Episcopal St. James LI New York United States
Hart Isaac S. 1923 Church of God & Saints of Christ Atlanta Georgia United States
Stahly Delmar L. 1910 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Perry Charles 1914 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Kauffman Lawrence W. 1916 Community Church New York New York United States
Gould Allison A. 1909 Methodist Yonkers New York United States
Melton Luther F. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
Wooten Eunice 1919 None Collinsville Alabama United States
Ressler Earl J. 1920 Mennonite Embarrass Minnesota United States
Benfield Carl M. 1918 Mennonite Royersport Pennsylvania United States
Schrock David 1900 Mennonite Old Metamora Illinois United States
Hayes Gordon B. 1917 Presbyterian Los Angeles California United States
Stefan Walter 1909 Evangelical & Reformed Chicago Heights Illinois United States
King J. Gordon 1921 German Baptist Greenville Ohio United States
Pieh Charles E. 1919 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Greene Earnest J. 1918 Friend Grinnell Iowa United States
Miller William N. 1916 Mennonite Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Taylor Ernest 1912 None Los Angeles California United States
Yoder David D. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Garber Edward S. 1925 Brethren Woodbridge Virginia United States
Riegsecker Jesse W. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Schaeffer Joseph P. 1916 Catholic Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Billing Leonard W. 1920 Methodist San Diego California United States
Troyer Wayne D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Warrington Donald C. 1919 Friend Jenkintown Pennsylvania United States
Schulz Vernon A. 1922 Mennonite Old La Junta Colorado United States
Klaus Eugene E. 1914 None Chicago Illinois United States
Moldenke Harold 1909 Unitarian Bronx New York United States
Thomas Juda A. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ New York New York United States
Kalada Edward L. 1913 None Miami Florida United States

Pages