Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Felmet Joseph A. 1921 Methodist Asheville North Carolina United States
Black Harry R. 1916 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Butler Arthur D. 1923 Brethren Detroit Michigan United States
Beckes Edward F. 1918 Catholic Brentwood Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Walter H. 1920 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Stone Weir 1922 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Unrau Walter D. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Wiebe Harry 1922 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Zook Loren F. 1918 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Miller Kenneth M. 1917 Mennonite Old Kouts Indiana United States
Nies Herman A. 1926 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Salter Manuel L. 1913 None New York New York United States
Good Heber 1914 Mennonite Wisler Orville Ohio United States
Dirks Curtis L. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Fisher Vernon 1918 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
King Glenford 1924 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Lehman Willis W. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Shufflebarger Richard H. 1922 None Martinsville Indiana United States
Miller Paul L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Hoskins William B. 1917 Presbyterian Weston West Virginia United States
Bernhardt Franz E. 1905 Pentecostal Albuguerque New Mexico United States
Klassen Leondo C. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Buonacasa Frank 1913 Catholic Brooklyn New York United States
Liberski Daniel W. 1917 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Beachy Earl J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Stethers Howard 1918 Methodist Woodbury New Jersey United States
Troyer Simon O. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Zaerr Maurice L. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Neufeld Eldo 1925 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Pottenger James L. 1917 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rubin Bernard 1912 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Glanzer Paul J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dolton South Dakota United States
Hawkins Richard E. 1917 Catholic Winstead Connecticut United States
Hoyle John C. 1905 Friend Arcadia California United States
Dewey Chester P. 1912 Congregational Christian Auburn Massachusetts United States
Fenske Albert W. 1915 Methodist Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Blackwell John T. 1912 Episcopal Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Butler Harold E. 1919 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Beckler Clifford D. 1920 Mennonite Old Seward Nebraska United States
Shively Clarence R. 1925 German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Stoner Jesse B 1921 Brethren in Christ Mifflintown Pennsylvania United States
Unruh Clarence J. 1916 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Gypsum Kansas United States
Wiebe John K. 1908 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Zook Robert Dale 1927 Mennonite Clarksville Michigan United States
Miller L. Wesley 1919 Methodist Enid Oklahoma United States
Nightengale Elmer A. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Quillen Edgar Roland 1913 Christadelphian Portsmouth Virginia United States
Salyer John A. 1914 Baptist Webster Groves Missouri United States

Pages