Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Brooks Joseph W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness St. Petersburg Florida United States
Birdsong Daniel T. 1924 Holiness General Assembly Wickliffe Kentucky United States
Walton Francis R. 1910 Friend Marion Pennsylvania United States
Ross Benjamin B. 1924 Reformed Church in America Falls Church Virginia United States
Cole Roger W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness New Tazewell Tennessee United States
Showalter Edward H. 1922 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Schrock Moses D. 1926 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Eighme Lloyd E. 1918 Essenes Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Chandler John K. 1918 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Huber Chester F. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Los Angeles California United States
Friesen Ebner J. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Kroll Stuart W. 1909 Presbyterian Rome New York United States
Miller John Heisey 1922 Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Lapp Seth J. 1913 Mennonite Gap Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker Jacob J. 1916 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Weaver Arvan E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Coppock Walter J. 1927 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Beaverson Alvin L. 1918 Brethren Manchester Maryland United States
Clardy Charles G. 1909 Church of Christ Los Angeles California United States
Hancock Charles T. 1914 None New York New York United States
Gadol Sol 1910 Theosophist Bronx New York United States
Parrish Edward 1916 Friend Bronx New York United States
Lambright Harvey J. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Miller Obed J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Lee Lloyd W. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Kazmierski Frank S. 1917 Church of the First Born Thompsonville Connecticut United States
Bennett Richard K. 1916 Methodist Long Island City New York United States
Bender Alvin E. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Millersburg Indiana United States
Harnish James R. 1922 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Robinson William H. Baptist Rochester New York United States
Shetler Mervin H. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Penner Arthur C. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Cordell Oklahoma United States
Schmucker Menno 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Haven Indiana United States
Eckman Robert W. 1917 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Henry L. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burr Oak Michigan United States
Clark Robert H. 1917 Church of God Lalmanirhat Bengal India
Santiago Felix R. None Banes Oriente Cuba
Stutzman Nathan O. 1923 Mennonite Old Kingman Alberta Canada
Lynch Thomas C. 1912 Christadelphian Hamilton Ontario Canada
Sunnen Eugene C. 1916 Methodist Chatham Ontario Canada
Hofer Jeremias 1915 Hutterian Brethren Starbuck Manitoba Canada
Nachtigal* Orlie Unknown
Kauffman* Vernon
Smiley* Glenn E. Unknown
Held Wilbur* Unknown
Martin Henry S. 1922 Mennonite Old
Hurt* Harold Unknown
McNeary Harry H. 1918 Church of God

Pages