Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Richter Herman W. 1919 Congregational Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Schultz John L. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
White Lee Moorman 1921 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Zeiss Walter R. 1912 Unknown Elmhurst Illinois United States
Tekla Tad K. 1913 Catholic Cleveland Ohio United States
Washeck John E. 1920 Christadelphian Purdy Missouri United States
Fiedler Charles T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness San Francisco California United States
Berry Ralph W. 1913 Christadelphian Orlando Florida United States
Boshart Edwin M. 1918 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Hanawalt Wayne B. 1918 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Miller Dennis J. 1927 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Geiser Warren R. 1922 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Wiens Victor J. 1921 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Kingsburg California United States
Thompson Everett D. 1924 Friend Haviland Kansas United States
Flaska Frank V. 1908 Unknown Berwyn Illinois United States
Kjerstad George 1913 None Quinn South Dakota United States
Duckworth Harold 1917 Brethren Accident Maryland United States
Blatt Sidney 1913 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Herling Albert 1915 Unitarian Medford Massachusetts United States
Isaac Charles G. 1918 Pentecostal New York New York United States
Krehbiel Delbert D. 1921 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Mack Julius A. 1920 Moravian Winsto n-Salem North Carolina United States
Brandt Elmer J. E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Wells Minnesota United States
Harned Miles G. 1917 Apostolic ColumBus Kansas United States
Myers Daniel O. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Iron Springs Pennsylvania United States
Peterson Lynell 1923 Brethren Travelers Rest South Carolina United States
Sinding George 1910 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Renneker Wade E. 1917 Brethren Smithville Ohio United States
Schrock Alvin P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Wall Albert G. 1907 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Eberly Albert 1920 Mennonite Old Order Orrville Ohio United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Janzen Gus I. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Custer City Oklahoma United States
Kuntz Louis W. 1916 Nazarene Woodland California United States
Marshall Hubert R. 1920 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Miller Albert 1917 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Nehs Edward L. 1904 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Smith Harry B. 1908 Lutheran Barronett Wisconsin United States
Garber Emanuel O. 1920 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Rickerman Henry G. 1909 Congregational Dow Illinois United States
Schultz Orlando A. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
White Thad F. 1916 Friend Newcastle Indiana United States
Zernoske David 1921 Jewish Elmhurst/Queens New York United States
Ten Brink Howard 1915 Methodist Spring Green Wisconsin United States
Waters Elbert E. 1918 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Fields Howard J. 1911 Mennonite Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
King Clifford E. 1924 Mennonite Hutchinson Kansas United States
Bese Albert B. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Bosler James M. 1917 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Handford Sam T. 1912 Evangelical St. Paul Minnesota United States

Pages