Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Barillet Louis 1908 None Purchase New York United States
Rice Lester 1922 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Schroeder Eugene A. 1921 Christian Scientist Newark United States
Eikenberry Lorrel S. 1915 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Showalter Richard M 1918 Mennonite La Junta Colorado United States
Stuckey Melvin C. 1922 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Kurtz Orie W. 1917 Mennonite Fremont Illinois United States
Miller Ora A. 1918 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Hines Henry 1911 Church of God in Christ Newtonville New Jersey United States
Hopkins Jason J. 1920 None Pleasantville New York United States
Kauffman Morris E. 1919 Mennonite Harlan Oregon United States
Treco Howard C. 1917 Christadelphian Wallorton Massachusetts United States
Wengard Monroe L. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Yoder Vernon A. 1926 Mennonite Amish Grantsville Pennsylvania United States
Marquis Ross T. 1919 Friend Indianapolis Indiana United States
Fuller John W. 1916 Presbyterian Bath New York United States
Cook William Robert 1921 Friend Earlham Iowa United States
Batchelor Jon D. 1913 None Oakland California United States
Bennett H. Ernest 1915 Mennonite Akron Pennsylvania United States
Hoffer Vere M. 1911 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Geigley Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Reinert William E. 1919 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schorman William R. 1920 Baptist Ashland Kentucky United States
Birkey Clarence R. 1912 Mennonite Old Manson Iowa United States
Edgerton Louis J 1914 Friend Ithaca New York United States
Shipp Herman A. 1921 Lutheran Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Stoltzfus Emery K. 1915 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Lloyd D. 1927 Mennonite West Willow Pennsylvania United States
Miller Jonas J. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Nicol Frank D 1918 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Holland Walter R. 1920 Triumph Church of the New Age Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kallal Joseph A. 1909 None Cicero Illinois United States
Tilley William J. 1916 None San Diego California United States
Webster Wayne G. 1917 Friend Glenmoore Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Keith E. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Macek Charles 1922 Jehovah's Witness Garfield New Jersey United States
Frey Sylvanus 1915 Mennonite Old Ligonier Indiana United States
Coblentz Hormer A. 1925 Mennonite Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Barkman Eli 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Richard Alvin Elwood 1920 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Schroeder Melvin E. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Goessel Kansas United States
Eisan Leslie 1916 Brethren Lynwood California United States
Shreiner Paul M. 1922 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Dale M. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Elyria Kansas United States
Kyger Lewis C. 1919 Brethren Keezletown Virginia United States
Miller Orus E. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Hartville Ohio United States
Hinshaw Ross I. 1925 Friend Snow Camp North Carolina United States
Garber Aubrey L. 1917 Church of God Fordtown Tennessee United States
Horn George F. 1917 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Kauffman Paul E. 1919 Brethren Pomona California United States

Pages