Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Kasnacht Roger E. 1921 Brethren Wiley Colorado United States
Barbarow George P. 1915 Presbyterian Morristown New Jersey United States
Cillis Dan 1925 Jehovah's Witness Hammond Indiana United States
Toews Rudolph W. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Frazer Montana United States
Weigel John L. 1918 None Shushan New York United States
Hodges Roland E. 1922 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Goering Oswald H. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Elyria Kansas United States
Rowan William G. 1914 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wilson Elby C 1919 Brethren Weyers Cave Virginia United States
Nolt Menno M. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Ramer Monroe 1919 Mennonite Old Order Nappanee Indiana United States
Stauffer Henry H. 1917 Mennonite Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Barton Chester W. 1918 Old German Baptist Pomona Kansas United States
Adams Theodore D. 1918 Christian Scientist West Haven Connecticut United States
Loepp Henry T. 1926 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Hartley Wilmer G. 1919 Brethren Earlington Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Henry 1916 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Entz Samuel E. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Sala Raymond M. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
McMillan Wendell M. 1923 Evangelical & Reformed York Pennsylvania United States
Morris Frank E. 1921 Mennonite Old Canby Oregon United States
Ames Winslow 1907 Episcopal Ithan Pennsylvania United States
Berry Ralph W. 1913 Christadelphian Orlando Florida United States
Lueders Arnold J. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Chicago Illinois United States
Hayman Donald B. 1919 Methodist Formosa Kansas United States
Jopling Rodney B. 1917 Methodist Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Chambers Delbert L. 1917 Brethren Santa Barbara California United States
Everingham Benjamin C. None Baltimore Maryland United States
Weaver Lee A. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
High David F. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Gingerich Jacob 1919 Mennonite Old Loogootee Indiana United States
Metzger Loren R. 1920 Brethren Claypool Indiana United States
Mullet Henry L. 1915 Mennonite Bloomfield Montana United States
Nichols George H. 1919 Methodist New York New York United States
Pritchard Russell L. 1919 None Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Blatt Sidney 1913 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Staby John H. 1911 Lutheran Kenmore New York United States
Kastrup John C. 1927 Christadelphian Kirkwood New Jersey United States
Barclay Harold B. 1924 Fellowship of Reconciliation Newtonville Massachusetts United States
Claar David E. 1913 Faith Tabernacle Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Tollefson Robert H. 1925 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Weimer Kenneth E. 1927 Brethren Modesto California United States
Hoefle Dean C. 1924 Brethren Vinton Iowa United States
Goering Victor R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Roy Raymond R. 1911 None Strongsville Ohio United States
Wilson James S. 1926 None Rusterstown Maryland United States
Nomland Kemper 1919 None Las Angeles California United States
Ramseyer John E. 1918 Mennonite Sterling Ohio United States
Stauffer Pete E. 1918 Mennonite Wayland Iowa United States
Basinger Bryan 1920 Mennonite Bluffton Ohio United States

Pages