Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Stelle Robert A. 1925 Lemurian Fellowship Ramona California United States
Rappeport Stanley 1915 None New York New York United States
Saylor Clyde G. 1924 Brethren Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Helmuth B. J. K. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Clingenpeel Robert Leon 1915 Brethren Greentown Indiana United States
Kanagy Jonathan D. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Miller Vernon U. 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
Wilson Thomas C. 1922 None Cecilia Kentucky United States
Adamik Julius L. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Milan Michigan United States
Reeder Charles W. 1924 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Schmidt Clyde Earl 1920 Mennonite Old Harper Kansas United States
Hershberger Edgar A. 1919 Mennonite Old Iowa City Iowa United States
Nicholson Edwin G. 1925 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Cook Floyd F. 1927 Christ's Church of the Golden Rule Brawley California United States
Kaufhold Frederick K. 1910 Friend Northfield Massachusetts United States
Mitchell Thomas S. 1925 Christadelphian Denver Colorado United States
Isaac Alfred P. 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Conway Kansas United States
Baldwin Leo E 1920 Methodist Ft. Shaw Montana United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
De Vries Tom 1915 Jehovah's Witness Marshall Minnesota United States
Thorn Donald F. 1919 Friend Clintondale New York United States
Weaver Raymond E 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Allred Joseph M. 1924 Friend Greensboro North Carolina United States
Edmunds Joseph O. 1907 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Friesen John P. 1914 Mennonite Medford Oklahoma United States
Seeman William 1912 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Northway John W. 1922 Methodist Knightsville Indiana United States
Stanley James W. 1915 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Janzen Arthur 1918 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Bartel Ernest 1921 Methodist Wasco California United States
Torkelson Arthur R. 1920 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Welch Sydney R. 1916 Brethren Modesto California United States
Elliott Gene J. 1920 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Wildman William E. 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Gallaghan James H. 1918 Episcopal Oakland California United States
Shatto David E. 1920 Brethren Woodburn Oregon United States
Stephens Richard 1921 Wesleyan Methodist Salisbury Maryland United States
Rathburn Robert C 1918 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Schaad Loyd O. 1916 Methodist Newberg Oregon United States
Helmuth John C. 1919 Mennonite Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Cluts Glen E. 1909 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Miller W. Eldo 1914 Brethren Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Lemke Gottleich 1907 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Wimmer John Cline 1923 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Adams Eldren A. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Northfield Texas United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Schmidt Eldo W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Hershberger Enos L. 1921 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Nickel Bernard B. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States

Pages