Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Bulla John N. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Linthicum Heights Maryland United States
Mickler Kenneth B. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Pepperell Alabama United States
Hostetler Harley John 1924 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Ott Walter K. 1917 Brethren Denton Maryland United States
Kreider Harold A. 1920 Mennonite Wadsworth Ohio United States
Harned Miles G. 1917 Apostolic ColumBus Kansas United States
Goldstein Abram B. 1914 None New York New York United States
Riggs Donald T. 1916 Methodist Pierre South Dakota United States
Stadlmayr Hubert J. 1917 Lutheran Hoboken New Jersey United States
Moyer David W. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Burks Harry B. 1918 Methodist Columbia Tennessee United States
Blosser Noah C. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Campbell M. Don 1913 Plymouth Brethren Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Finch Albert L. 1922 Old German Baptist Lapel Indiana United States
Tiebe Charles E. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Yazoo City Mississippi United States
Miller D. Paul 1917 Mennonite Old Berlin Ohio United States
Huber Daniel A. 1918 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Ediger Paul 1919 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Kurtz Mark C. 1920 None Lansing Michigan United States
High Joseph L. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wilson Floyd A. 1913 Friend Zanesville Ohio United States
Steckly Allen C. 1920 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Bender Roy J. 1921 Brethren Hamburg Pennsylvania United States
Bonhivert Ernest C. 1920 Methodist Skokie Illinois United States
Cates George F. 1915 Friend Rumford Maine United States
Propst Lester B. 1916 Brethren Moyers West Virginia United States
Flickinger Elmer 1919 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Toy Plummer L. 1920 Brethren Worthington Pennsylvania United States
Elihu David 1917 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hoehn Maurice S. 1908 None Mattawan Michigan United States
Odenback Edwin M. 1922 Church of God St. Joseph Michigan United States
Handford Sam T. 1912 Evangelical St. Paul Minnesota United States
Girod Jacob S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Rhines Hartley B. 1908 Mennonite Defenseless Berne Indiana United States
Bihun John 1918 Spiritual Mission Garfield New Jersey United States
Moose Alvin J. 1914 Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Buller Alva L. 1917 Mennonite Fairview Oklahoma United States
Mierau Alvin 1917 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Hostetler Hugh S. 1922 Mennonite N. Newton Kansas United States
Otto Edward J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Kreider Joseph B. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Harnish Marvin E. 1926 Mennonite Willow Street Pennsylvania United States
Wilckens Gilbert J. 1923 Evangelical & Reformed Mora Missouri United States
Gooch David H. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Portland Maine United States
Righter Thomas M. 1921 Baptist Everyville California United States
Stahl Chris J. 1920 Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Moyer J. Allen 1917 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Burnham Kenneth E. 1915 None Media Pennsylvania United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Campbell Walter J. 1915 None Louisville Kentucky United States

Pages