Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Bartel Ernest 1921 Methodist Wasco California United States
Hogan Herbert W. 1921 Methodist Laverne California United States
Erb Daniel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Weisberg Sam 1917 None Cleveland Ohio United States
Yoder Ralph M. 1918 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Kepler Earl F. 1917 None Kansas City Missouri United States
Leedy Kenneth D. 1914 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Maynard Clyde B 1913 Church of Christ Jefferson City Tennessee United States
Giovannangelo Joseph L. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Watertown Massachusetts United States
Chekan Andrew F. 1916 Catholic Whiting Indiana United States
Harbaugh William L 1918 Evangelical Alum Bank Pennsylvania United States
Hood George M. 1919 Congregational Christian Berkeley California United States
Springman Arnold L. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wayland New York United States
Tice Alva D. 1926 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Ewing III Edward 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Audo Maurice L. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Portland Oregon United States
Goldstein Howard 1922 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Clarke Sanford 1917 Community Church Elmhurst New York United States
Coe Robert L. 1907 Friend Rochester New York United States
Myer Leon K. 1918 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Peterson David R. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Sodus New York United States
Rodgers Carl W. 1924 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Senger Marvin E. 1916 Brethren S.English Iowa United States
Starkey Harold 1921 Methodist Haviland Kansas United States
Townsend Norman A. 1919 Mennonite Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Balfanz Ernest F. 1914 None Vista California United States
Weaver Oliver K. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bremen Indiana United States
Yoder Gerald A. 1920 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Keagy Charles E 1923 Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Larson Raymond C. 1906 Lutheran Dearborn Michigan United States
Mass Willard H. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed Cicero Illinois United States
Cooper B. F. 1919 Free Holiness Conway Arkansas United States
Negley John C. 1919 Brethren Mercersburg Pennsylvania United States
Plett Jake J. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Lehigh Kansas United States
Roth Ivan E. 1920 Baptist Mt. Pleasant Iowa United States
Bartel Martin 1924 Mennonite Emmanuel Meade Kansas United States
Hall Henry B. 1920 Presbyterian St. Paul Minnesota United States
Hogrefe Lyle A. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Creswell Oregon United States
Erb Reuben S. 1922 Mennonite Baltic Ohio United States
Weithman* Frederick Unknown Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Robert A. 1921 Mennonite Old Comins Michigan United States
Keplinger Vernon G. 1916 Brethren Jordan Run West Virginia United States
Lefever Herbert R. 1915 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Mazelin Rufus 1911 Mennonite Reformed Amish Berne Indiana United States
Gisel Chester 1910 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Chiarito Americo 1921 None New York New York United States
Harbour Dean H. 1919 Methodist Long Beach California United States
Hood Robert M. 1916 Presbyterian Portland Oregon United States
Schwartz D. John 1925 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Sprunger Orlando W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States

Pages