Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Caldwell James H. 1914 Pentecostal Aberdeen Idaho United States
Arnold William H. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Giberson Irving A. 1920 None Seattle Washington United States
Rinner Andrew James 1924 Mennonite General Conference Mt.Pleasant Iowa United States
Baum Werner C. 1916 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Schultz Henry F. 1916 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Spicer Jack B. 1912 Methodist Alpena Michigan United States
Goering Harvey L. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Brown John Reece 1918 Methodist High Point North Carolina United States
Kauk Eugene 1907 Friend Brooklyn New York United States
Cary Stephen G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Baird John W. 1917 None Glen Ellyn Illinois United States
Hartzler Ralph G. 1919 Mennonite Old Clarence New York United States
Hostetler Samuel S. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Lauver Marlin 1917 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Mast Edwin 1916 Mennonite Conservative Amish Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Mills Millard K. 1920 Friend Muscatine Iowa United States
Myers Stanley 1927 Friend Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Phend Harold R. 1919 Brethren Albion Indiana United States
Bese Albert B. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Rohrer Glenn N. 1924 Brethren Wabash Indiana United States
Bruss Harold C. 1919 Christian Andrews Indiana United States
Swartzentruber Henry W. 1923 Mennonite Old Montgomery Indiana United States
Wall John Franz 1919 Mennonite Brethren Dallas Oregon United States
Wolfkill William R. 1923 Brethren Hagerstown Maryland United States
Kent Roger B. 1920 None Louisville Kentucky United States
Heffelfinger Robert J. 1913 Presbyterian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Hull Floyd E. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Lawrenceburg Indiana United States
Lehman Carl L. 1921 Mennonite Wisler Columbiana Ohio United States
McClure Dale M. 1923 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Nesbitt Roy 1909 Associated Bible Students Woodhaven New York United States
Bleich Theodore L. 1919 Mennonite Jersey City New Jersey United States
Gehman Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Barnhart Roy D. 1908 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Schrock Albert D. 1917 Mennonite Old Wolcottville Indiana United States
Sokol Robert 1926 None New York New York United States
Thatcher Edward P. 1916 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Watrous Elbert E. 1922 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Xavier Felix G. 1919 Father Divine Tacoma Washington United States
Gingerich Delmar S. 1918 Church of Christ Valparaiso Indiana United States
Calhoun Donald W. 1917 Methodist Sterling Kansas United States
Ashby Paul 1909 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Gibson Robert W. 1917 Presbyterian Wakeeney Kansas United States
Miller Peter E. 1915 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Penner Marvin 1914 None New York New York United States
Rissler Isaac M. 1919 Mennonite Wenger Bare Hill Pennsylvania United States
Bauman Gerald E. 1924 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Schultz Karl V. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Spickler Francis H. 1916 Friend Westtown Pennsylvania United States
Goering Milo B. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States

Pages