Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Lapp John E. 1919 Mennonite Old New Castle Pennsylvania United States
Mason Charles A. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Annapolis Maryland United States
Miller Andy E. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredericktown Ohio United States
Phillips James A. 1919 Congregational Christian Northfield Minnesota United States
Sheets Carl E. 1917 Brethren Scottsville North Carolina United States
Stevens John C. 1918 Episcopal West Buxton Maine United States
Ackerman William B. 1910 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Enns Lauren W. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Greaser Glen L. 1919 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Hershberger Sylvanus E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Jantz Roy A. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Beard Clarence E. 1915 Brethren Hartford Connecticut United States
Borntrager Floyd J. 1908 Mennonite Bloomfield Montana United States
Josepayt August P. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Krhen John R. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Tarzana California United States
Makaroff Jim J. 1923 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Morris John J. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Barlow Oregon United States
Pauls Gerhard 1923 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Ribaudo Peter 1919 Christadelphian Garfield New York United States
Barkley Meredith E. 1921 Brethren Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Gemberling Charles A. 1918 Friend Elmer New Jersey United States
Di Donato Pietro 1911 Unknown Centerport New York United States
Sprunger Lee J. 1919 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Tiebe Charles E. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Yazoo City Mississippi United States
Eck Willie 1906 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Isabella Oklahoma United States
Goering Robert C. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Heddings Jesse A. 1920 Brethren Catlett Virginia United States
Hulbert Lloyd C. 1918 interdenominational E. Lansing Michigan United States
Kattner Loren V. 1921 Methodist Crete Nebraska United States
Labuhn Floyd E. 1923 Evangelical Detroit Michigan United States
Martin Clarence B. 1918 Mennonite Old Order East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Mullet Uri D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Webster Maurice A. 1921 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Karl W. 1917 Mennonite Kent Ohio United States
Bates Francis P. 1915 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Bosserman Quinter D. 1918 Brethren West Plains Missouri United States
Dirks Harold Kenneth 1920 Mennonite General Conference Los Angeles California United States
Roe Robert A. 1924 Friend Kokomo Indiana United States
Sensenig Jacob S 1916 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Starrat Roscoe P. 1920 Christadelphian Arlington Massachusetts United States
Toy Plummer L. 1920 Brethren Worthington Pennsylvania United States
Eighme Lloyd E. 1918 Essenes Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Armstrong Donald 1915 None Scarborough New York United States
Wenger Chester L. 1918 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Yoder Walter L. 1914 Mennonite Garden City Missouri United States
Bogan Howard L. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Sheboygan Wisconsin United States
Brashares Charles M. 1917 Methodist Des Moines Iowa United States
Paisley John C. 1911 Methodist Mt. Vernon Illinois United States
Reinert Charles A. 1917 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Roth Jesse 1907 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States

Pages