Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Goldstein Abram B. 1914 None New York New York United States
Kolenda Louie A. 1919 Assemblies of God Clio Michigan United States
Nicarry Wayne A. 1919 Brethren Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Drum John M. 1926 Methodist Barnesville Ohio United States
Cadbury T. Lloyd 1920 Friend Moorestown New Jersey United States
Ratzlaff Kermit O. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Pasadena California United States
Schaurer Ralph J. 1926 Old German Baptist Covington Ohio United States
Lucore Wayne E. 1927 Brethren Elizabeth Colorado United States
Miller Roy 1921 Mennonite Old Rittman Ohio United States
Atzinger Sidney J. 1915 Plymouth Brethren Belleville Illinois United States
Suderman Jean W. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Vosburgh Gerald J. 1916 Megiddo Mission Fort Plain New York United States
Doll Joseph Carl 1911 Brethren Antioch West Virginia United States
Hood Jack 1924 Jehovah's Witness Riverside California United States
Brookmyer Edward 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Kauffman Reuben S. 1910 Mennonite Creston Montana United States
Coumbe Thomas O. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Ghent New York United States
Bates Francis P. 1915 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Nofziger Willard C. 1927 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Grundy Elwin J. 1921 Pentecostal Mystic Connecticut United States
Woodward Don B. 1919 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Eaton John B. 1915 Church of Christ Corbett Oregon United States
Carter R. W. 1925 Church of Christ Anniston Alabama United States
Regier Albert V. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Schmidt Leonard R. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Canton Kansas United States
Mininger Norman D 1918 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Balderstone Irl L. 1914 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Hensel Earl G. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Linglestown Pennsylvania United States
Swartzendruber William P. 1924 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Shelnutt Clarence B. 1918 Church of Christ Wedowee Alabama United States
Brubaker Harry S. 1908 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Crow Lyle B. 1918 Missionary Church Association Flint Michigan United States
Faust George 1918 Christadelphian Orange New Jersey United States
Haines Donald E. 1917 Friend Highland Ohio United States
Girod Jacob S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Kniss Robert W. 1922 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Clarence A. 1921 Mennonite Old Kokomo Indiana United States
Hershberger Samuel Y. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Navarre Ohio United States
Short Joseph D. 1923 Mennonite Old Monclove Ohio United States
Lockwood Richard H. 1919 Methodist New York New York United States
Van Dyke Harold 1923 Dunkard Brethren West Milton Ohio United States
Diener Paul S. 1923 Mennonite Hutchinson Kansas United States
Hogrefe Ralph E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Creswell Oregon United States
Kanagy David E. 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Henry B. 1902 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Barlow Robert W. 1923 Methodist Lombard Illinois United States
Gooch David H. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Portland Maine United States
Koltohoff Richard H. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Berea Ohio United States
Nice James F. 1912 Baptist Van Nuys California United States
Duckworth Allen B. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Romney West Virginia United States

Pages