Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Buckler Frederick W. 1916 Christadelphian Bell California United States
Clampitt Richard R. 1925 Friend New Providence Iowa United States
Pallazzolo Silvio J. 1914 None Bronx New York United States
Ackerman Eugene H. 1920 Friend New York New York United States
Lauver Marlin 1917 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Mast Edwin 1916 Mennonite Conservative Amish Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Thiessen Emil A. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Watts Rowland 1912 Methodist Middletown Connecticut United States
Yoder Abraham E. 1919 Mennonite Old Millersburg Indiana United States
Herrera Robert B. 1915 Christadelphian Los Angeles California United States
Flinterman Peter C. 1918 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Johnson Hart A. 1919 Church of God Plainwell Michigan United States
Burkholder Clarence E. 1919 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Boyd Hugh C. 1919 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Harder Paul H. 1925 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
McNutt Earl F. 1908 Brethren Mt.Morris Illinois United States
Morris Richard E. 1918 Methodist Macon Illinois United States
Paulson Carl E. 1913 Catholic Upton Massachusetts United States
Allen Max W. 1916 Methodist Alamosa Colorado United States
Donchian Daniel D. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Lehman Carl L. 1921 Mennonite Wisler Columbiana Ohio United States
McClure Dale M. 1923 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Hess Paul L. 1926 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Fox Glen A. 1920 Brethren Blissfield Michigan United States
Gehman William N. 1924 United Zion's Children Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Reinicke Sylvester H. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Lynnville Indiana United States
Schrag Daniel R. 1921 Mennonite Old McPherson Kansas United States
Snowden Arthur E. Presbyterian Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Briggs Channing M. 1915 Methodist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Meyer Freeman W. 1920 Methodist Hartford Connecticut United States
Mullins John C. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Madison Mississippi United States
Dunkel Ralph E. 1917 Methodist Circleville Ohio United States
Bodulick William T. 1918 Friend Westchester Pennsylvania United States
Channel William W. 1919 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
Switzer Roscoe D. 1919 Brethren Mankato Kansas United States
Waltmire Robert C. 1920 Methodist Omaha Nebraska United States
Gibson Taze H. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Virden Illinois United States
Richards Clyde W. 1918 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Spencer Eugene C. 1922 Friend Emporia Kansas United States
Jarrels Leo D. 1919 Brethren Mt. Crawford Virginia United States
Buckwalter Albert 1922 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Book O. Wayne 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Hamilton Francis A. 1914 Episcopal Jackson Mississippi United States
Clark Clifford W. 1923 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Palmer Dale O. 1919 None Bristol Colorado United States
Ackermann Paul K. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Lawden William 1917 Methodist Libertyville Indiana United States
Mast Jacob E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Thiessen Leonard 1919 Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Weatherbee Kenneth R. 1924 Jehovah's Witness San Jose California United States

Pages