Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Meyer Vernon R. 1924 Mennonite Old Creston Ohio United States
Swartzendruber Stanley J. 1920 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Hartman Marvin D. 1918 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Marrett James M. 1918 Church of God Harlem Georgia United States
Folsom Russ E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Fenton Michigan United States
Hershberger Simon 1920 None Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hagner George 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Chambers Delbert L. 1917 Brethren Santa Barbara California United States
Miller Walter 1917 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ollard Charles W. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bonaccorso Joseph 1908 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Cavitt J. Whitley 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Kliewer Clarence D. 1918 Mennonite Balko Oklahoma United States
Van Name David E. 1917 Methodist Haddonfield New Jersey United States
Ratzlaff Adolph 1908 Methodist Topeka Kansas United States
Willems Harry D. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Cordell Oklahoma United States
Schaal Roy E 1916 Congregational Christian Gillett Wisconsin United States
Glanzer David S. 1927 Hutterian Brethren Huron South Dakota United States
Headings Noah S. 1917 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Frantz Roger L. 1926 Mennonite Brethren Wasco California United States
Horton W. Owen 1916 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
Claar David E. 1913 Faith Tabernacle Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Moase Daune A. 1924 Mennonite Old Volant Pennsylvania United States
Oxer Arthur 1912 None Brooklyn New York United States
Skinner Winfield W. 1921 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Fickel Raymond W. 1916 Friend Searsboro Iowa United States
Voth Victor 1905 Mennonite Canton Kansas United States
Reeser Maynard L. 1923 None Albany Oregon United States
Winkle Lon T. 1917 Brethren Bean Station Tennessee United States
Schmidt Elmer E. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Hutchinson Kansas United States
Good Harper W. 1919 Brethren Fayetteville Pennsylvania United States
Howe Joseph D. 1917 Assemblies of God Holland Texas United States
Meader Robert W. 1908 Episcopal Wolfeboro New Hampshire United States
Suderman Jean W. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
MacFarland Elmer F. 1915 Methodist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Zehr Melvin 1926 Mennonite Manson Iowa United States
Hensley John H. 1915 Christadelphian Sacramento California United States
Grunau Allen R. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Isabella Oklahoma United States
Smith Joseph 1917 Catholic Chicago Illinois United States
Flanagan Theodore R. 1920 Episcopal Hamburg New Jersey United States
Blosser Marvin D. 1925 Mennonite Crimora Virginia United States
Carbaugh John R. 1910 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
King Ray A. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Eagle Creek Oregon United States
Michael Herbert 1916 Brethren Bagley Iowa United States
Swartzendruber William P. 1924 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Hartman Paul R. 1923 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Marsh Henry G. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Riverton Illinois United States
Forberg Charles L. 1919 Methodist Black Mountain North Carolina United States
Hershey Jacob B. 1922 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Haigh Gerard V. 1921 None West Berne New York United States

Pages