Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Nightengale Harlan L. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Rhodes Earl E. 1916 Disciples of Christ Newport North Carolina United States
Kirk Edward N. 1920 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Coleman James 1915 African Methodist Episcopal Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Evans Willard W. 1920 Presbyterian Lima Ohio United States
Mitchell Donald P. 1921 Presbyterian Cleveland Ohio United States
Hochstetler Vincent C. 1919 Mennonite Old Dundee Ohio United States
Crow Lyle B. 1918 Missionary Church Association Flint Michigan United States
Miller Ira 1917 Mennonite Amish Greenwood Delaware United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Tussler Robert L. 1920 Baptist Wichita Kansas United States
Steinberger Kenneth L. 1925 Brethren Delano California United States
Herrold Russell 1918 Jehovah's Witness Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Eberly Nathan H 1920 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Fouts Louis D. 1916 Unknown Hollywood California United States
Klotzback Frank P. Methodist Corfu New York United States
Long Samuel J. 1925 Plymouth Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Cordell Irvin E. 1924 Mennonite Old Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
White Charles B. 1915 Friend Roselle New York United States
Miller Marvin J. 1927 Mennonite Parnell Iowa United States
Streid Ralph H. 1918 Mennonite Chenoa Illinois United States
Unruh Virgil L. 1922 None Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Bower Edwin T. 1918 Methodist Tucson Arizona United States
Hess Scott E. 1927 Brethren Dover Pennsylvania United States
Seeley Claude I 1918 Jehovah's Witness Ithaca New York United States
Link Eugene H. 1920 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Lyndaker Andrew J. 1912 Mennonite Conservative Amish Croghan New York United States
Wiens Jacob R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Arnold Lloyd C. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Neufeld Leonard 1920 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Entz Dannie E. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Breed Henry E. 1915 Friend Cornwall New York United States
Miller Uriah S. 1919 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Indiana United States
Hiebert Otto 1916 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Cover Chester D. 1920 Brethren Modesto California United States
Sharp Leroy P. 1915 Brethren Enders Nebraska United States
Stamm Paul G. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Duerksen Harold K 1925 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Flincker Harold R. 1914 None Woodside New York United States
Baine Henry M. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Akron Ohio United States
Nightengale John C. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Rhodes Harry W. 1916 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Kirk Robert L. 1917 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Collier Francis G 1906 Unitarian West Somerville Massachusetts United States
Evenson Eldo N. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Plentywood Montana United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Hodel Paul C. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Fresno California United States
Crull Bobby R. 1925 Brethren Wabash Indiana United States
Miller Irwin D. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Goshen Indiana United States
Stine Victor L. 1919 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States

Pages