Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Crider Paul D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Montgomery James R. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Cortez Colorado United States
Deibler Mark T. 1914 Lutheran Willow Grove Pennsylvania United States
Slevin John M. 1922 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
St. John Clifford B. 1927 Dunkard Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Warrick William A. 1919 Methodist Elkhart Indiana United States
Burroughs Henry W. 1920 First Century Gospel Springfield New Jersey United States
Edwards J. Earle 1915 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Case William N. 1906 Church of God Canton Ohio United States
Hansen Robert S. 1920 Lutheran Leonia New Jersey United States
Koehn Levi H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Wisehart Norris E. 1923 Friend New Castle Indiana United States
Ross Eugene H. 1923 Friend Haviland Kansas United States
Zeiss Walter R. 1912 Unknown Elmhurst Illinois United States
Rempel John P. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Goessel Kansas United States
Miller Dennis J. 1927 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Dahl J. Roy 1920 Mennonite General Conference Oakley Kansas United States
Josepayt August P. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Morse Eldon L. 1916 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Stauffer Henry H. 1917 Mennonite Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Ellis S. Blake 1921 Methodist Lawrence Massachusetts United States
Harrison Lloyd W. 1916 Friend Oakland California United States
Kramme Vernon W. 1924 Evangelical & Reformed Oremann Missouri United States
O'Leary John J. 1918 Unitarian Scarsdale New York United States
Richter Robert L. 1926 Congregational Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Banner Ted L. 1919 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Schneider Louis W. 1915 Congregational Christian Fort Lee New Jersey United States
Kattner Loren V. 1921 Methodist Crete Nebraska United States
Stutzman Robert R. 1923 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Boshart Robert S. 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Flory John E. 1921 Old German Baptist Cerro Gordo Illinois United States
Davidhizar George K. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Siebert Dr. F. Mark 1926 Evangelical Newark New Jersey United States
Walker Robert S. 1922 American Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Buller Joseph L 1915 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Camp Jesse P. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Greenwood South Carolina United States
Owens Albert C. 1924 Church of the First Born Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Williams Oliver V. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Robitaille Donald E. 1925 Christadelphian Providence Rhode Island United States
Bartlett Robert S. 1920 Friend Port Washington New York United States
Schrock Walter L. 1916 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Swartzendruber Fred 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Brandt Lloyd Carleton 1924 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Miller Albert 1917 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Franklin Felix 1916 Church of God in Christ Detroit Michigan United States
Crispens Ellsworth D. 1916 Methodist Bellevue Pennsylvania United States
Moody Douglas A. 1920 Disciples of Christ Lexington Kentucky United States
Dekker Joe D. 1918 Hutterian Brethren Olivet South Dakota United States
Smalley Marion C. 1907 Methodist Bucyrus Ohio United States
Staby John H. 1911 Lutheran Kenmore New York United States

Pages