Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Sanderson Donald L, 1917 Baptist Syracuse New York United States
Breshears Roger H. 1921 Independent Church Omak Washington United States
Shull Roland G. 1917 Brethren Hoadly Virginia United States
Good Marvin D. 1921 Mennonite East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Wallace W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
VanHoy William F. 1916 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Williams Donald K. 1921 Friend Greenleaf Idaho United States
Hoffman Arthur W. Lutheran White Plains New Jersey United States
Buller Herman O. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Earl Forrest W. 1915 Methodist Battle Creek Michigan United States
Fast Jacob J. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Slatter Clifford J. 1924 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Graham Norman C. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sunderland Raymond 1906 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wagenschein Norman O. 1917 First Divine Association in America Bridgewater Virginia United States
Winters Leon L. 1922 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Frey William Owen 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Knicely Irvin D. 1913 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Alexander Escoe E. 1916 Church of Christ Camden Tennessee United States
Burroughs Henry W. 1920 First Century Gospel Springfield New Jersey United States
Fisher Amos K. 1910 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Boatman Donald R. 1925 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Lyttle David J. 1924 Unitarian Richmond Indiana United States
Miller Harry N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Newcomer Marvin L. 1922 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Prausnitz Walter G. 1924 Evangelical New York New York United States
Rumble Eldon E. 1922 Old German Baptist Covington Ohio United States
Bowman Walter S. 1915 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Funk LaVern 1921 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hinton William H. 1919 None Putney Vermont United States
Johnson Everett L. 1909 None San Diego California United States
Kohr George M. 1920 Mennonite Brethren in Christ York Pennsylvania United States
Anderson William Francis 1908 Church of God Newcastle Wyoming United States
Eshleman James D. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Mierau Alvin 1917 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Musgrave John K. 1915 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Peters Henry A 1919 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Robinson Ryland A. 1920 Friend Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Seiler Arnold 1908 Jehovah's Witness Milwauke Michigan United States
Atherton Joseph E. 1921 Mennonite West Branch Michigan United States
Frank Glenn P. 1924 Brethren Columbia City Indiana United States
Herr Jacob C. 1920 Mennonite Old Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Isard Walter 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Klassen John 1919 Mennonite Halstead Kansas United States
Libby Paul E. 1922 Methodist Canby Oregon United States
Beery Daniel P 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Loria Andrew 1915 Christadelphian Brooklyn New York United States
Miller Dan E. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Nebel Clayton J. 1915 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Plank Oren D. 1920 Mennonite Old Rushville Ohio United States

Pages