Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Bruce Albert 1927 Christadelphian Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Copeland Royal Selwyn 1920 Brethren Mansfield Ohio United States
Steiner Edwin A. 1921 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Bergey Chester 1927 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Riegsecker Vernon 1919 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Schwartz Amos 1921 Mennonite Old Order Monroe Indiana United States
Newhall David H 1917 Presbyterian Santa Ana California United States
Austin Paul S. 1921 Old German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Miller Henry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Donahue Sylvan M. 1916 Church of God Morehead Kentucky United States
Flora Paul R. 1925 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Weaver Levi D. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Emanuel N. Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Bishop Corbett 1906 Church of Christ Hamilton Alabama United States
Hartman John A. 1920 Methodist Dearborn Michigan United States
Hostetler Henry L. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burr Oak Michigan United States
Jernigan Howard Paul 1919 Friend Greensboro North Carolina United States
Koehn Gerhard Lee 1927 None Copeland Kansas United States
Long Jan W. 1919 None New York New York United States
Noble Forrest W. 1918 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Smith Robert H. 1910 None Bastrop Texas United States
Miller Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Duncan William Weyth 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Frank James 1912 Rosicrucian Rochester New York United States
Weimert Gene W. 1921 Brethren Saxton Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Otis P. 1919 Mennonite Mylo North Dakota United States
Brown Charles F. 1917 Friend East Bend North Carolina United States
Cole George 1913 Episcopal Troy New York United States
Hazeltine George P. 1923 Mennonite Old Conneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Huckenberry Charles S. 1925 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Robert 1920 Congregational Christian Portland Oregon United States
Krabill Ralph R. 1924 Mennonite Criston Ohio United States
Lydic Francis L. 1921 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Stanberry Orrin H. 1917 Church of God Boone North Carolina United States
Tolles Frederick B 1915 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Reuter Richard 1918 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schrock Henry B. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Sommer Ralph I. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Pandora Ohio United States
Andrews Frank R. 1915 Friend Marion Indiana United States
Troyer John H. 1917 Mennonite Hutchinson Kansas United States
Bruff James I. 1922 Friend Whittier California United States
Coppedge Ernest M. 1907 Methodist Atlanta Georgia United States
Steiner Nathan 1919 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Bergstrand Robert W. 1920 Mission Covenant East Moline Illinois United States
Riemenschneider Floyd E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Marietta Ohio United States
Newlin Wayne E. 1919 Friend Haviland Kansas United States
Azbell Wendell W. 1910 United Brethren ColumBus Ohio United States
Miller Henry P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Donovan Frank P. 1909 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Flory Herbert S. 1925 Brethren Springfield Ohio United States

Pages