Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Unruh Vernon 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Wiens Victor J. 1921 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Kingsburg California United States
Koehn Alvin I. 1913 Mennonite Longton Kansas United States
Lohrenz Norman W. 1925 Mennonite Orienta Oklahoma United States
Hershberger Harvey E. 1918 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Ross Benjamin B. 1924 Reformed Church in America Falls Church Virginia United States
Shatzel Albert V. 1914 Congregational Christian Claremont California United States
Hostetler Raymond R. 1920 Mennonite Old Hartville Ohio United States
Kelley John J. 1920 German Baptist Greenville Ohio United States
Miller Henry P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Newlin Wayne E. 1919 Friend Haviland Kansas United States
Preheim Ray A. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Koser J. Melvin 1921 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Lupo C. Fred 1924 Church of Jesus Christ New Brunswick New Jersey United States
Byler C. Jay 1923 Evangelical Kalona Iowa United States
Duerksen John J. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Windom Minnesota United States
Hughes Warren Y. 1921 Mormon Gary Indiana United States
Kime Carl E. 1926 Brethren N. Liberty Indiana United States
Miller M. Dwight 1926 Mennonite Old Gulfport Mississippi United States
Noffsinger Ray 1920 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Radelcke Charles E. 1917 None Mardela Springs Maryland United States
Flory Willis D. 1910 Brethren Bay City Michigan United States
Gouldy George H. 1914 Methodist Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Barron Marvin L. 1925 Pentecostal Holiness Section Alabama United States
Brookmyer Edward 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Tuttle Harold Dean 1910 Friend New York New York United States
White Thad F. 1916 Friend Newcastle Indiana United States
Zernoske David 1921 Jewish Elmhurst/Queens New York United States
Carpenter Max M. 1919 Brethren Lanark Illinois United States
Hem Oliver J. 1918 Evangelical Aurora Illinois United States
Robinson William H. Baptist Rochester New York United States
Seiler William E. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Carson City Michigan United States
Stanley Woodrow L. 1913 Friend Fillmore Indiana United States
Frantz Albert E.* 1920 Old German Baptist Springfield Ohio United States
Greene Oramel E. 1921 Methodist Curran Michigan United States
Brubaker Harry S. 1908 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Unruh Willard H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Wiggers Arverd R 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Koehn Clinton 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Long Byron F. 1925 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Hershberger Jacob E. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Ross Marvie M 1923 Church of Christ Glendale Arizona United States
Shaw Eugene 1922 Unitarian New York New York United States
Hostetler Vincent A. 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Keltner Wayne E. 1925 Brethren Pearl City Illinois United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Newswanger Willis 1917 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Prentice Olin Lester 1923 Brethren Aline Oklahoma United States
Yohe Wendell W. 1927 Brethren Laura Ohio United States
Kottcamp Elmer R. 1911 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States

Pages