Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Garner Jasper H. B. 1921 Brethren Okeechobee Florida United States
Zook Alfred G. 1919 Mennonite Old Wooster Ohio United States
Kauffman Elmer A. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Chardon Ohio United States
Murchison Kenneth R. 1918 Methodist Mocksville North Carolina United States
Rumble Ward B. 1927 German Baptist Modesto California United States
Klassen Elmer H. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
Leinbach Maurice E. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Grover A. Sheldon 1921 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Flynn Gordon A. 1923 Christadelphian Waterloo Iowa United States
Orlansky Harold 1921 None New York New York United States
Gerber Robert 1926 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Nantz Clarence P. 1923 Disciples of Christ Salem Indiana United States
Sanger Merrill D. 1920 Brethren Springfield Missouri United States
Miles Leonard H. 1914 Church of Christ Florence Alabama United States
Wager John Richard 1919 Disciples of Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Liljengren Philip E. 1911 Evangelical Mission Covenant Chicago Illinois United States
Hagerman Philip A. 1916 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Eck Willie 1906 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Isabella Oklahoma United States
Dester Marvin S. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Frantz Elmer V. 1920 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Snyder Charles M. 1921 United Brethren Richfield Pennsylvania United States
Teague Norman H. 1925 Mennonite Old Kansas City Kansas United States
Selzer Lester A. 1911 Mennonite Old Protection, Kansas United States
Miller David Henry 1919 Brethren Fruitdale Alabama United States
Yutzy Homer E. 1926 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Julian Montfort 1923 Methodist San Francisco California United States
King Ernest G. 1917 Brethren Richland Pennsylvania United States
Eighme Lloyd E. 1918 Essenes Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Dietzel Arnold J. 1914 Mennonite Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Thompson Charles R. 1924 Brethren St Joseph Missouri United States
Helmuth Raymond G. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Nunnally Bill O. 1923 None Memphis Tennessee United States
Garrison Irving M. 1911 Methodist Pomona California United States
Zook Eli J. 1923 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Kauffman Harvey R. 1910 Mennonite Shipshewana Indiana United States
Murphy James N. 1912 Church of God Jena Louisiana United States
Rummel Dean Lavelle 1923 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Klassen John 1919 Mennonite Halstead Kansas United States
Varga William 1926 None Chicago Illinois United States
Leland John 1913 Dutch Reformed West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Groves David E. 1912 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Cleveland Ohio United States
Hershberger Harvey E. 1918 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Follis Paul E. 1920 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Orser Dave A. 1922 Methodist Amherst Virginia United States
Gerig Allen M. 1925 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Nazaroff Andrew J. 1927 Russian Molokan Kerman California United States
Milks Leonard H. 1913 Assemblies of God Little Valley New Hampshire United States
Wagler David L. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Lind Gilbert H. 1920 Mennonite Tangent Oregon United States

Pages