Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Thomas James I. 1910 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Smootz Virgil T 1920 Dunkard Brethren Martin West Virginia United States
Kammerer Herbert L. 1915 Episcopal Dobbs Ferry New York United States
Miller Yost 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Hammarstrom Eric C. 1914 Presbyterian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Beloof Robert L. 1923 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Eisenhut Theodore J. 1923 Christadelphian Union New Jersey United States
Hostetler Norman J. 1919 Brethren Orrville Ohio United States
Brockman Aldon R. 1915 Church of Christ Logan Iowa United States
Mayer John H. 1927 Mennonite North Newton Kansas United States
Winterland Floyd F. 1916 None ColumBus Ohio United States
Pankratz Erwin W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Cope Alfred L. 1917 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Hoefle Dean C. 1924 Brethren Vinton Iowa United States
Grayson Rufus L. 1918 Methodist Sewickley Pennsylvania United States
Culp Paul D. 1910 Mennonite Sterling Illinois United States
Butler Arthur D. 1923 Brethren Detroit Michigan United States
Klingensmith Clarence W. 1916 Lutheran Rochester New York United States
Byler Roy H. 1918 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Lengacher Joseph L. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Souder Russell L 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Dester Wilbur G. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Kauffman Samuel J. 1914 Mennonite Old Guymon Oklahoma United States
Yoder Delmar K. 1927 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Moneyheffer Delbert W. 1919 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Harms Andrew J. 1923 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Hughes Johnnie A. 1918 Baptist Mason Michigan United States
Brubaker Cephus E. 1921 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Pearson Justus R. 1915 None Forest Hills New York United States
Adlesic Ralph R. 1919 Assemblies of God Cuyahoga Falls Ohio United States
Rodgers Carl W. 1924 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Carrico Frederick S. 1926 Pentecostal The Plains Virginia United States
Lindes Adolph G. 1918 Presbyterian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Dietzel Reuben S. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Moore Ralph H. 1912 Baptist Elyria Ohio United States
Yoder Nathanial J. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Taylor Hollen W. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Phidelphia Pennsylvania United States
Beattie Warren M. 1916 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Ediger Henry E. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Kremlin Oklahoma United States
Wager John Richard 1919 Disciples of Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Mason Woodrow W. 1912 Church of the First Born Visalia California United States
Williams Dale E. 1923 Brethren Granville Ohio United States
Amstutz Lester D. 1922 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Cohn Gregory P. 1919 Methodist St. Louis Missouri United States
Roth Ivan E. 1920 Baptist Mt. Pleasant Iowa United States
Hilbert Harry G. 1920 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Gortner Harlan R. 1920 Brethren West Salem Ohio United States
Craighead Dalton B. 1924 Brethren Callaway Virginia United States
Buonacasa Frank 1913 Catholic Brooklyn New York United States
Mousa Virgil E. 1916 Baptist Lima Ohio United States

Pages