Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
McNutt Earl F. 1908 Brethren Mt.Morris Illinois United States
Morris Richard E. 1918 Methodist Macon Illinois United States
Paulson Carl E. 1913 Catholic Upton Massachusetts United States
Rich Norman R. 1921 None Wickliffe Ohio United States
Showalter Harry H. 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Strubhar Timothy J. 1917 Mennonite Hubbard Oregon United States
Vail David K. 1920 Presbyterian Fort Collins Colorado United States
Franceschini Paul 1900 Catholic Brooklyn New York United States
Jaehde William 1913 Mennonite General Conference Ransom Kansas United States
Graybill Harry E. 1921 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Kliewer Eugene J. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Hershberger Samuel Y. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Navarre Ohio United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Meyer Freeman W. 1920 Methodist Hartford Connecticut United States
Mullins John C. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Madison Mississippi United States
Cottam Carl W. 1924 None Albany New York United States
Wengerd Eli J. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Orville Ohio United States
Youndt Clair R. 1922 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Buller Elvin 1925 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Crouch Aaron B. 1917 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Palmer Dale O. 1919 None Bristol Colorado United States
Reinhart Robert 1906 None New York New York United States
Shetter LaVerne 1926 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Stoll Henry G. 1916 Mennonite Old Loogootee Indiana United States
Uhler Robert M. 1922 First Century Gospel Easton Pennsylvania United States
Whittemore Edward A. 1910 Episcopal Berkeley California United States
Zimmerman Leroy E. 1923 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Burow Philip A. 1917 None Mendota Minnesota United States
Flora Orville Hubert 1923 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Hurst Franklin W. 1926 Brethren New Paris Indiana United States
Gorney Francis J. 1915 Catholic Chicago Illinois United States
Hensgen Arthur 1913 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Lemke Gottleich 1907 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
McRae Philip 1925 Jewish Mt Gilead North Carolina United States
Morrise Jacques 1924 Jehovah's Witness Hollywood California United States
Payne Homer E. 1918 Unknown Crocker Missouri United States
Richard Oscar D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Showalter Joseph W. 1915 Brethren Dale Enterprise, Virginia United States
Stucker Charles J. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Mahanoy City Pennsylvania United States
Vail Philip C. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Bednarz Julius 1913 Associated Bible Students Passiac New Jersey United States
Brubaker John W. 1924 Old German Baptist West Alexandria Ohio United States
Fast Jacob J. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Hostetler Eli T. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Gingerich Jacob M. 1923 Mennonite Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Keeney Lloyd R. 1909 Methodist Ucasville Connecticut United States
Hartzler Ralph G. 1919 Mennonite Old Clarence New York United States
Laughlin Donald 1922 Friend Providence Iowa United States
Mast Andrew B. 1920 Mennonite Baltic Ohio United States

Pages