Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Kirk Edward N. 1920 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Flora Paul R. 1925 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Schmucker Menno 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Haven Indiana United States
Smucker Arthur Allan 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Newcomer Robert E. 1918 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Preheim Delbert V. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Walker Robert B. 1917 None Bristol Connecticut United States
Reschly Harold A. 1915 Methodist Olds Iowa United States
Miller Gerald C. 1910 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Borntrager Joseph F. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Oelwein Iowa United States
Koehn Edward F. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Messinger Donald N. 1912 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Yoder Andrew J. 1914 Mennonite Smithville Ohio United States
Evans Stokes D. 1919 Unitarian Hollywood California United States
Klotzback Frank P. Methodist Corfu New York United States
Frank James 1912 Rosicrucian Rochester New York United States
Schrock Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Souhami Elias J. 1907 Jewish Flushing New York United States
Nissley Lowell D. 1921 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Raber Jacob 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Washburn Grant O. 1914 Presbyterian Detroit Michigan United States
Rideout Earl G. 1913 Twentieth Century Bible School Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brainer John E. 1920 None Chicago Illinois United States
Hershberger Clarence E. 1919 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Krabill David C. 1919 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Mundell Asa 1922 Methodist Rocky Ford Colorado United States
Frey Claude H. 1924 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Bernhard Richard C. 1910 Friend Springfield Ohio United States
Stoltzfus Samuel S. 1918 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Miller Chris E. 1926 Mennonite Old Akron New York United States
Nanney Robert D 1911 Jehovah's Witness Tarboro North Carolina United States
Fryer William H. 1916 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
McLaughlin William B. 1909 Presbyterian Santa Fe New Mexico United States
Woodruff Stockton W. 1914 Friend West Townshend Vermont United States
Blackwell Hubert C. 1913 Church of Christ Elk River Idaho United States
Entz Bernhard E. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Kirk Robert L. 1917 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Flory Herbert S. 1925 Brethren Springfield Ohio United States
Schnaar Mitchell 1918 None Detroit Michigan United States
Smucker David L. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Newhall David H 1917 Presbyterian Santa Ana California United States
Preheim Lynn 1921 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Ressler Earl J. 1920 Mennonite Embarrass Minnesota United States
Borntrager Mose B. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fairbank Iowa United States
Helfrich Isaac W. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Columbiana Ohio United States
Koehn Harvey 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Metcalfe Raymond O. 1922 Seventh Day Adventist Battle Creek Michigan United States
Yoder Carl Quinten 1919 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Eve Pinckney 1918 Baptist Burton South Carolina United States
Knapp Louis W. 1925 Mennonite Montgomery Indiana United States

Pages