Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Diener Jesse S. 1923 Mennonite Old Canton Kansas United States
Birkey John C. 1925 Mennonite Old Manson Iowa United States
Kauffman Paul R. 1908 Mennonite La Junta Colorado United States
Downing William 1921 Jehovah's Witness Everett Washington United States
Deaton John W. 1925 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Wenz Emanuel 1909 Jehovah's Witness Burley Idaho United States
Young Roy C. 1912 Methodist Glendale California United States
Knicely David F. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Borntrager Levi V. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fairbank Iowa United States
Miller Eli E. 1920 Mennonite South Fork Pennsylvania United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Clifford James B. 1921 Congregational Rockville Maryland United States
Dyer Henry W. 1912 None Chicago Illinois United States
Brown Charles F. 1917 Friend East Bend North Carolina United States
Smucker Ira J. 1911 Mennonite Old Medina Ohio United States
Tatsch Harold E. 1920 Friend Cleveland Ohio United States
Frey James L. 1921 Unknown Elmira Ohio United States
Neuenschwander Simon D. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Portnoff Pete P. 1921 Russian Molokan Bakersfield California United States
Whittlesey Wellington W. 1920 Friend Hawthorne California United States
Zimmerman Paul M. 1922 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Kohler John S. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Ashland Ohio United States
Brainerd John W. 1918 Friend Dover Massachusetts United States
Groff Chryst W. 1917 Unknown Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Mack John J. 1912 Catholic New York New York United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Connell William E. 1924 Catholic Staten Island New York United States
Reimer John K. 1919 Mennonite Mead Kansas United States
Schnaar Mitchell 1918 None Detroit Michigan United States
Bruff James I. 1922 Friend Whittier California United States
Spaid Robert G. 1921 Brethren Eglon West Virginia United States
Thomas Hubert H. 1926 Brethren Crossville Tennessee United States
Fulford Robert S. 1919 Methodist Royal Oak Michigan United States
Bentley Harold G. 1915 None Seattle Washington United States
Nierman Wilmer D. 1920 Jehovah's witness Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Pyle Francis W. 1922 Friend Berwyn Pennsylvania United States
Kammerer Herbert L. 1915 Episcopal Dobbs Ferry New York United States
Daniels Clyde 1914 Jehovah's Witness Dixon Illinois United States
Guthrie William H. 1917 Brethren Lafayette Ohio United States
Marshall Gordon D. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Davidson Oklahoma United States
Miller Ammon H. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Rhodes Paul L. 1919 Church of Christ Kenmore New York United States
Schrock Robert L. 1919 Mennonite Los Angeles California United States
Diener Truman L. 1921 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Birky Dale A. 1918 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Kauffman Samuel J. 1914 Mennonite Old Guymon Oklahoma United States
Doyle Elmer R. 1908 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Decker Boyd E. 1917 Methodist Cottage Grove Oregon United States
Werner Samuel E. 1912 Brethren Lineboro Maryland United States
Youngs Richard T 1921 Methodist Troy New York United States

Pages