Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Hershberger Willis L. 1919 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Elkhart Indiana United States
Epp Eugene R. 1923 Seventh Day Adventist Caruthers California United States
Hollar Everett C. 1918 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Leisy Melvern K. 1922 Mennonite Dallas Texas United States
Weaver Mervin R. 1919 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Stoll Henry W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Oakley Kansas United States
Reeder Charles W. 1924 Mennonite Old Filer Idaho United States
Boody William A. 1919 Associated Bible Students Brooklyn New York United States
Dekker Joe D. 1918 Hutterian Brethren Olivet South Dakota United States
Needham Edward M. None Grand Prairie Texas United States
Miller Earl M. 1922 Mennonite La Junta Colorado United States
Williams Frank T. 1921 Christadelphian Gary Indiana United States
Martin Lester Nolt 1915 Mennonite Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Gehret Robert W. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Howard D. 1922 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Ewert Earl 1917 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hornbaker Gerald D. 1927 Brethren Hutchinson Kansas United States
Lillibridge Robert M. 1914 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Graber John 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Weisberg Sam 1917 None Cleveland Ohio United States
Stuckey Earl 1917 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Cobbs Reuben C. 1918 Christadelphian Metuchen New Jersey United States
Wipf Ferdinand J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Huron South Dakota United States
Snowden Arthur E. Presbyterian Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Mather Robert G. 1921 Friend Pasadena California United States
Giesbrecht Abraham E. 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton California United States
Berg Orville C. 1919 Pentecostal Manteca California United States
Johansson Knut 1905 None Chicago Illinois United States
Henson William P. 1905 Methodist Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Grieser Ivan R. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Rathburn Robert C 1918 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Boehm Daniel E. 1916 Methodist Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Cook William C. 1920 Friend Park Rapids Minnesota United States
Spencer Eugene C. 1922 Friend Emporia Kansas United States
Davidson Frank M. 1921 Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Musser Charles G. 1913 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Birky Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Columbia Falls Montana United States
Miller Allen 1920 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Juvinall Franklin M. 1908 Methodist Green Valley Illinois United States
Johnson Walter James 1923 Friend Gladwyne Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Noah M. 1926 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Epp Richard E 1925 Mennonite Buhler Kansas United States
Hollinger J. Earl 1921 Brethren Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Lemmons Jacob E. 1906 Presbyterian Lawrence Kansas United States
Weaver Oliver K. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bremen Indiana United States
Stoll Noah 1926 Mennonite Old Loogootee Indiana United States
Reese Justin G. 1918 Friend Cooperstown New York United States
Boone Arthur D. 1925 Old German Baptist Wirtz Virginia United States
Delagrange Lewis 1921 Mennonite Conservative Woodburn Indiana United States
Neff Carl E. 1914 Mennonite Old Comins Michigan United States

Pages