Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Knoblach Robert 1910 Catholic Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Rupp Glenn D. 1921 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Carr Eli R. 1904 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Unruh William J. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Burns Kansas United States
Wiggin Herbert F. 1918 Friend Portland Maine United States
Bosler Harvey James 1917 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Louisville Ohio United States
Yost Harold K. 1919 Mennonite Old Atwater California United States
Jones Thomas M. 1916 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Lichti Leonard L. 1922 Mennonite Old Beaver Crossing Nebraska United States
French Richard L. 1920 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Konle Robert 1920 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Davison Robert A. 1917 Friend Wilmington Delaware United States
Coffin Gordon R. 1919 Friend Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Holloway Maurice W. 1923 Mennonite Denbigh Virginia United States
Sargent F. Porter 1915 None Brookline Massachusetts United States
Peters Clifford V. 1921 Old German Baptist Covington Ohio United States
Miller Harry Elmer 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Stutzman John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Brandt Lowell D. 1919 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Matzigkeit Everett 1917 Church of God Whittier California United States
Zimmerman George 1919 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Karr Paul P. 1920 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Fry Donald E. 1923 Brethren Naperville Illinois United States
Schwartz Jacob M. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Geneva Indiana United States
Denlinger Mark E. 1918 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Gistirak Joseph 1920 Unknown Rose Valley Pennsylvania United States
Cooper Ernest A. 1914 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Horst Irvin B. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Pinney James J. 1914 Wider Quaker Fellowship St. Paul Minnesota United States
Miller Levi D. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek, Ohio United States
Swantz Lester 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Duerksen Paul 1912 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Byler Roy H. 1918 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Twente Raymond H. 1915 Methodist Napoleon Missouri United States
Whiteman Robert D. 1916 Baptist East Orange New Jersey United States
Settles Alan H. 1917 None South Gate California United States
Good Emory 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Leibfried George L. 1910 None Brooklyn New York United States
Nicolay Charles F. 1908 Church of Christ Cincunnati Ohio United States
Knoke Donald G. 1916 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Rush John M. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Carrico Frederick S. 1926 Pentecostal The Plains Virginia United States
Unzicker Leonard O. 1925 Mennonite Rantoul Illinois United States
Wilbers Eric H. 1921 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Bosserman Cletus E. 1914 Brethren West Plains Missouri United States
Martzall Mark M. 1922 Brethren Lincoln Pennsylvania United States
Youndt Carl S. 1918 Unknown Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Jones William L. 1915 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Frey Chester Elwood 1926 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States

Pages