Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Sutter Joseph G. 1920 Mennonite Wayland Iowa United States
Koch James Geraint 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Rector Marlowe W. 1918 None Daleville Indiana United States
Torso Joseph J. 1917 None Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Welk Charles G. 1922 German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Pace Paul O. 1923 None Pontiac Michigan United States
Gorney Francis J. 1915 Catholic Chicago Illinois United States
Johnson George A. 1915 None Los Angeles California United States
Crumley Lester M. 1917 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Cook W. Roland 1919 Methodist Collingswood New Jersey United States
Boan Hulon D. 1920 Church of God Darlington South Carolina United States
Glass Jesse N. 1911 Jehovah's Witness McCloud Oklahoma United States
Detweiler Ernest S 1911 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Miller Ezra D. 1905 Mennonite Old Bloomfield Montana United States
Morrison Clarence M. 1918 Methodist Ames Iowa United States
Koppes Clinton C. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Herbster Ernest R. 1914 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Reid James L. 1914 Baptist Selma Alabama United States
Greco Simon 1917 Unknown St. Louis Missouri United States
Bontrager Lathan Leroy 1920 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Good Jay M. 1919 Brethren Leola Pennsylvania United States
Diller Milburn J. 1919 Presbyterian Bluffton Ohio United States
Robbins Guy Thomas 1916 Methodist San Rafael California United States
Scott Austin A. 1920 Friend Rockville Center, New York United States
Malloy Thomas 1912 Methodist Trenton New Jersey United States
Guhr Samuel 1920 Mennonite General Conference Potwin Kansas United States
Yoder Glenn Mennonite Milford Indiana United States
Stutzman David A. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisburg Oregon United States
Hertzler Elam K. 1926 Mennonite Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Thurman Roy 1905 Saints Mission Indianapolis Indiana United States
Weaver Uriah D. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Olson Sidney L. 1927 Pentecostal Assemblies Superior Wisconsin United States
Roorda John T. 1915 Nazarene Hammond Indiana United States
Shaffer Brown H. 1923 Brethren Rowlesburg West Virginia United States
Jarboe Russell E. 1922 Brethren Beaver Iowa United States
Cox Anderson E. 1920 Friend Ramseur North Carolina United States
Coblentz Calvin R. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Sherwood Ohio United States
Miller Bruce W. 1922 Methodist Lake Charles Louisiana United States
Martin Erwin G. 1918 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Hall Charles B. 1922 Church of God Unaka North Carolina United States
Montgomery J. Cabel 1923 Old German Baptist Elida Ohio United States
Yoder Robert B. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Sutton Charlie C. 1919 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Koehn Alvin I. 1913 Mennonite Longton Kansas United States
Redfearn Kenneth R. 1921 Methodist Peoria Illinois United States
Towes David A. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Kremlin Oklahoma United States
Wells Edward H. 1925 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Packer Curtis Kyle 1919 None Denver Colorado United States
Gosnell Wilbur K. 1923 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Johnson Hart A. 1919 Church of God Plainwell Michigan United States

Pages