Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Dawson R.B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Bentley Oklahoma United States
Esch Floyd W. 1911 Mennonite Mio Michigan United States
Gerber Cletus G. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Dalton Ohio United States
Harmon Leon D. 1922 Unknown Norfolk Virginia United States
Horn George F. 1917 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Kauffman Paul E. 1919 Brethren Pomona California United States
Landis Kenneth E. 1925 Brethren Albion New York United States
Painter Robert H. 1922 Friend Collins New York United States
Reindl Alfred S. 1917 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Scholberg Henry C. 1921 Methodist Urbana Illinois United States
Snell Marvin V 1924 Brethren McFarland California United States
Taylor James L. 1911 Brethren Bull Gap Tennessee United States
Warkentin Herman A. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Colony Oklahoma United States
Wovkaneck John 1911 None Auburn New Hampshire United States
Cline Garland L. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Dennison Melvin P. 1921 Brethren Warren Indiana United States
Morris Junius H. 1922 Methodist Tonica Illinois United States
Pauls Jake R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Rice Homer 1925 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Schroeder David K. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Hooker Oklahoma United States
Spear Virgil M. 1919 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Thomas Martin 1915 Mennonite Amish Hydro Oklahoma United States
Weaver Jacob A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
MacArthur William A. 1915 None Stillwater New York United States
Beck Donald V. 1920 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Brown Michael I. 1916 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Conner Walter L. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Datil New Mexico United States
Mullett Enos E. 1921 Mennonite Amish Choteau Oklahoma United States
Engelhart Emory C. 1919 Gospel Tabernacle Buffalo New York United States
Garber Robert L 1922 Mennonite General Conference Versailles Missouri United States
Hammarstrom Bryn 1917 Wider Quaker Fellowship Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Hollar Everett C. 1918 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Kaminsky Abram 1909 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kulp Arthur W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Washington District Of Columbia United States
Marquis Ross T. 1919 Friend Indianapolis Indiana United States
Wixom Robert L. 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bender John E. 1909 Mennonite Old Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
De Veny John F. 1923 Brethren Garrett Indiana United States
Escofil Noel T. 1913 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gerber Gilbert C. 1907 Mennonite Decatur Illinois United States
Harms Alvin 1917 Mennonite Whitewater Kansas United States
Hornbaker Gerald D. 1927 Brethren Hutchinson Kansas United States
Kauffman Raymond R. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Landis Paul M. 1914 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Pallazzolo Silvio J. 1914 None Bronx New York United States
Reinert Paul A. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schon Charles R. 1919 Friend Worcester Massachusetts United States
Snider Wilson S. 1921 Mennonite Brutus Michigan United States
Taylor Richard W. Friend Arlington Virginia United States
Warner Herbert E. 1922 Methodist Tucson Arizona United States

Pages