Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Beede Donald F. 1926 Friend Whittier California United States
Souder Gerald B. 1926 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Clarence Ray 1918 Friend Asheboro North Carolina United States
Brubaker Lloyd F. 1918 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
McCrae Philip 1925 Jewish Mt. Gilead North Carolina United States
Moore David E. Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Wolfgang Alfred N. 1917 Presbyterian Toledo Ohio United States
Berkowitz Arthur I. 1914 None New York New York United States
Cullen Raymond K. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Millersburg Ohio United States
Drabenstott Herman J. 1919 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Huntington Indiana United States
Porter Dale 1914 Methodist Hollywood California United States
Rowe James E. 1925 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Jasper Dale R. 1919 Brethren Franklin Grove Illinois United States
Hastings Thomas R. 1920 Church of God Laurel Delaware United States
Meier George H. 1917 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Moskowitz David R. 1913 Unitarian Bronx New York United States
Watkins Richard W. 1922 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Wyss Clayton E. 1921 Mennonite Kidron Ohio United States
Bjornum Arthur O. 1912 None Seattle Washington United States
Eager J. C. 1918 Church of Christ Abilene Texas United States
Puryear William B. 1915 Church of Christ Poole Kentucky United States
Sala Robert P. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Johnson John H. 1922 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Earl D. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Lemann Bernard 1905 None New Orleans Louisiana United States
Forberg Charles L. 1919 Methodist Black Mountain North Carolina United States
Graber George A. 1924 Mennonite Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Beachy Joseph J. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Tart Henry 1913 Benton Harbor Michigan United States
Brower Sterling L. 1925 Brethren Portland Oregon United States
Cox Raymond J. 1911 Friend Eaton Ohio United States
Lind Russell E. 1918 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Franz Elbert D 1916 Mennonite Shafter California United States
Greiner William R. 1912 Unknown Bronx New York United States
Beery Daniel P 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Thomas Emil J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Brubaker Menno D. 1919 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
McCulloh W Paul 1898 Brethren in Christ Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States
Moore Hubert D. 1919 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Woll Milo C. 1919 Church of God Royal Oak Michigan United States
Bernhard Richard C. 1910 Friend Springfield Ohio United States
Culp Amos D. 1916 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Dress Henry C. 1915 Missionary Church Association Cleveland Ohio United States
Portnoff Pete P. 1921 Russian Molokan Bakersfield California United States
Royer Clarence J. 1915 Brethren Palms California United States
Jaynes Julian C. 1920 Unitarian West Newton Massachusetts United States
Hatcher Roland L. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Portsmouth Virginia United States

Pages