Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Spencer Roger S. 1910 Unitarian Seattle Washington United States
Landis Luke G. 1915 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Wildman William E. 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Hartzler Martin S. 1921 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Atherton Joseph E. 1921 Mennonite West Branch Michigan United States
Troyer Fred G. 1924 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Blosser Virgil L. 1922 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Stoll Harry W. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Kismet Kansas United States
Dyer James D. 1910 Methodist Whittier California United States
Nussbaum George H. 1924 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Edwards George R. 1920 Presbyterian Memphis Tennessee United States
Murray John N. None Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Llewellyn John E. 1925 Mennonite Frostburg Maryland United States
Graber Wilbert J. 1916 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Sauder Harley D 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wimmer John Cline 1923 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Heckman Earl L. 1918 Brethren Rocky Ford Colorado United States
Kamm Jacob O. 1918 Methodist Cleveland Ohio United States
Baker Norman L. 1921 Mennonite Westover Maryland United States
Miller John D. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Bontrager Ben H. 1920 Amish Haven Kansas United States
Stubbs Elmer L. 1915 Brethren in Christ Des Moines Iowa United States
Osborne LeRoy R. 1911 Presbyterian Glendale California United States
Brubaker Harvey M. 1923 Mennonite Old Order West Salem Ohio United States
Hofstetter Raymond E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Elliott Marvin B. 1922 Presbyterian Phoenix Arizona United States
Nazaroff Morris J. 1921 Russian Molokan Kerman California United States
Loxley Myron K. 1916 Brethren Versailles Ohio United States
Rhodes Harry W. 1916 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Cole George 1913 Episcopal Troy New York United States
Beach Robert F 1911 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Snyder George M. 1917 None New York New York United States
Kauffman Reuben S. 1910 Mennonite Creston Montana United States
Kulp Isaac 1927 Mennonite Wisler Nappanee Indiana United States
Miller Noah E. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Toledo Joseph C 1905 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Holzhauer Robert A. 1919 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Coppedge Ernest M. 1907 Methodist Atlanta Georgia United States
Doyle Ernest L. 1915 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Becker Willard R. 1920 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Spensley Robert E. 1918 Methodist Delmar New York United States
Landis Raymond R. 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Wilke Harry E. 1919 None Chicago Illinois United States
Hartzler Ralph W. 1918 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Atkinson William O. 1913 Baptist Los Angeles California United States
Troyer Jerry W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Blough Orwin F. 1915 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Stoll John Isaac 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Dyson Willie E. 1920 Methodist Columbia South Carolina United States

Pages