Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Tice Alva D. 1926 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Christner William 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Bad Axe Michigan United States
Bayer David H. 1927 Old German Baptist Brookville Ohio United States
Epp Eugene R. 1923 Seventh Day Adventist Caruthers California United States
Mickler Kenneth B. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Pepperell Alabama United States
Andreas Carl R. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Jaderborg Einar H. 1918 Lutheran Lindsborg Kansas United States
Frye Harry T. 1919 Reformed Church in America New Stanton Pennsylvania United States
Cook Laurence F. 1914 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kliewer John W. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Hiebert Ernest N. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Creed L. Kim 1923 Friend Berkeley California United States
Townsend Norman A. 1919 Mennonite Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Clemens Marcus A. 1916 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Becker Melvin F. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Dolton South Dakota United States
Ewert Earl 1917 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller D. Paul 1917 Mennonite Old Berlin Ohio United States
Aust George M. 1915 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
De Vries Tom 1915 Jehovah's Witness Marshall Minnesota United States
Kemp Samuel H. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Stafford William E. 1914 None Lawrence Kansas United States
Hochstetler Samuel J. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Cuttre Joseph V. 1918 Catholic Trenton New Jersey United States
Houser Henry P. 1924 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Jost Harry 1923 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
King Albert M. 1918 Jewish Salem Massachusetts United States
Hurst Clair R. 1923 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Steed Guy Vance 1918 Methodist Randleman North Carolina United States
Frey Daryl D. 1914 Mennonite Elmira Ohio United States
Clymer James W. 1923 Mennonite Old Kinzer Pennsylvania United States
Petre Joel L. 1919 Brethren Hagerstown Maryland United States
Kinsey Raymond J. 1918 German Baptist Uniontown Ohio United States
Humphreys Richard C. 1920 Primitive Advent Charleston West Virginia United States
Kauffman Archie 1921 Mennonite Old Midland Michigan United States
Tiebe Harry O. 1924 None Yazoo City Mississippi United States
Christy Wesley D. 1910 Methodist Connellsville Pennsylvania United States
Baysinger Lloyd E. 1909 Brethren Lena Illinois United States
Epp Richard E 1925 Mennonite Buhler Kansas United States
Mierau Alvin 1917 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Andrew Kenneth L. 1919 Methodist Wichita Kansas United States
Jaffe Jacob H. 1918 Jewish Jersey City New Jersey United States
Fryman Darrell C. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Cook Orville L. 1917 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
Plummer III William 1919 Friend Radnor Pennsylvania United States
Kliewer Ruben 1921 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hiebert Lloyd 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Hillsboro Kansas United States
Crews George W. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Evansville Indiana United States
Tracy Welda L. 1918 Church of God Pomona California United States
Becker Vernon D. 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Ewert William H. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States

Pages