Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Barton Harold E. 1916 Baptist Eugene Oregon United States
Headings Samuel G. 1923 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Hudson Henry L. 1912 Brethren Cincinnati Ohio United States
King Paul O. 1921 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Leinbach Maurice E. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
McNeil Robert A. 1917 Methodist Portland Maine United States
Morris Loran H. 1913 Methodist Panaonburg Maryland United States
Pauls Otto N. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Rice W. Hartman 1921 Brethren Zullinger Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Winton 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Vannorsdell Everett R. 1916 Brethren Kingsley Iowa United States
Williams Floyd Wendell 1918 Friend Greenleaf Idaho United States
Elliott Gene J. 1920 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Gandy Earl B. 1920 Brethren Battle Creek Michigan United States
Shull Wilbur R. 1921 Brethren Claypool Indiana United States
Albrecht Joseph H 1913 Methodist South Braintree Massachusetts United States
Kliewer Elmer D. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Liljengren Philip E. 1911 Evangelical Mission Covenant Chicago Illinois United States
Metzler Warren B 1918 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Mullett J. Lorrel 1919 Mennonite General Conference Nappanee Indiana United States
Waggoner George C. 1911 Church of Christ Mulberry Tennessee United States
Wintringham Edwin 1922 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Schlabach Albert C. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Slaubaugh Quinter R. 1916 Brethren Oakland Maryland United States
Borntrager Noah M. E. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Cohn Sigmund S. 1920 None New York New York United States
Anderson Henrick 1918 None Los Angeles California United States
Bardell Clair T. 1920 Brethren Millerstown Pennsylvania United States
Hartman Raymond C 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Hostetler Joseph M. 1917 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Palm James P. 1922 Catholic Techny Illinois United States
Schmidt Wesley H. 1914 Methodist Sheboygan Wisconsin United States
Reinford Daniel J. 1927 Mennonite Old Creamery Pennsylvania United States
Edwards George R. 1920 Presbyterian Memphis Tennessee United States
Friesen Wilbur D. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Hampton Nebraska United States
Brand Robert M. 1915 Evangelical & Reformed Chicago Illinois United States
Copeland Julian Q 1916 Church of Christ Lake Park Georgia United States
Basinger Leonard W. 1914 Mennonite Old N.Lima Ohio United States
Heath Brayton M. 1919 Friend Murfreesboro North Carolina United States
Huff Marion E. 1920 Friend Winston-Salem North Carolina United States
King Sanford A. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Leland John 1913 Dutch Reformed West Chester Pennsylvania United States
McPherson Roy T. 1907 Megiddo Mission Salem Oregon United States
Morris Robert G. 1918 Episcopal Dalton Pennsylvania United States
Pavloff Ivan J. 1924 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Richard Harry D. 1918 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Stump Carl E. 1920 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Williams Harry E. 1918 United Brethren Richmond Indiana United States
Elliott Marvin B. 1922 Presbyterian Phoenix Arizona United States
Ganger R. Joe 1918 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States

Pages