Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Nordstrom Phillip E. 1907 Methodist Bishop Hill Illinois United States
Cadwallader* T. Sidney Friend Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Schmucker Merlin R. 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Smucker Bertran D. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Layman Paul H. 1919 Old German Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Bielitz Charles H. Methodist Montbale New Jersey United States
Glanzer Paul J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dolton South Dakota United States
Fast Menno 1916 Mennonite Newton Kansas United States
Dierolf Linwood T. 1912 Church of God Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Chinn Ronald E. 1911 Friend Stockton California United States
Holsopple Elvin E. 1920 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Carter Robert P. 1926 Brethren Ashland Ohio United States
Schrock Perry G. 1927 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Southard Kenneth C. 1912 Presbyterian Vancouver Washington United States
Lehman Ira R. 1912 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Good Isaac G. 1917 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Charles R. 1920 Episcopal Long Island New York United States
Peterson Henry O. 1918 Baptist South Minneapolis, Minnesota United States
Roe Robert A. 1924 Friend Kokomo Indiana United States
Classen Elmer 1927 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Tussler Robert L. 1920 Baptist Wichita Kansas United States
White Lindel A. 1923 Church of the First Born Vici Oklahoma United States
Jones Wayne R. 1917 Congregational Lawrence Kansas United States
Kreider John R.* 1919 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Miller John A. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Burton Ohio United States
Nichols Vernon R. 1927 Mennonite Isabella Oklahoma United States
Martin Leroy A. 1919 Mennonite Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Plew John M. 1921 Christadelphian Bloomington Indiana United States
Roth Jesse 1907 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Unruh Virgil L. 1922 None Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Wiens Waldo P. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Windom Minnesota United States
Kasimoff William P. 1921 None Bakersfield California United States
Kurtz William A. 1915 Mennonite Old Loman Minnesota United States
Detrow Homer T. 1910 Mennonite Leetonia Ohio United States
Miller Neal J. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dalton Ohio United States
Northey Robert W. 1920 Brethren Mabel Oregon United States
Hofstetter Edwin 1912 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Caine George I. 1916 Methodist Madison Wisconsin United States
Schnee Roy 1916 None New York New York United States
Smucker Francis W. 1917 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Layne Alvin 1904 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Masters J. Donald 1927 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Biggerstaff Marshall D. 1922 Mennonite Arnold Kansas United States
Glazebrood Walter S. 1909 None Orlando Oklahoma United States
Fatato Ralph J. 1925 Seventh Day Baptist Schenectady New York United States
Diffeley Cyril F. 1917 Catholic Plaza North Dakota United States
Chrisco David E. 1918 Congregational Steeds North Carolina United States
Holt Norman D. 1922 Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Cary Robert J. 1913 Methodist Monrovia California United States

Pages