Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Gregg Harold E. 1914 Congregational Christian Lawrence Kansas United States
Flaccus David Perry 1917 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Swartz Dale L. 1919 Brethren McVeytown Pennsylvania United States
Overholt Samuel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Loucks Lowell E. 1917 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Schiavino Albert 1917 None Johnston Rhode Island United States
Miller Enos E. 1918 None Dundee Ohio United States
Yoder Marvin D. Jehovah's Witness Kansas City Kansas United States
Purscell Richard W. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Cutler California United States
Erbaugh Samuel Eldon 1914 Brethren New Lebanon Ohio United States
Chupp Andrew 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Wiens Edward A. 1924 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Hutchinson Kansas United States
Stoll Henry G. 1916 Mennonite Old Loogootee Indiana United States
Moneyheffer Harvey L. 1922 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Benner Norman L 1914 Mennonite General Conference Lima Ohio United States
Reed Bennett V. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Virgilia California United States
Ehrman Kenneth O. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Schmidt Roy O. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Canton Kansas United States
Helmuth John I. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Yoder Willis W. 1919 Mennonite Old Portland Oregon United States
Fairman Wirt H. 1916 Methodist Girard Ohio United States
Seeman William 1912 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Andresen Bent B. 1908 Methodist New York New York United States
Stucker Charles J. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Mahanoy City Pennsylvania United States
Birch Walter D. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Plymouth Michigan United States
Emmons Wayne Lewis 1926 Friend Iowa City Iowa United States
Varenhorst Arthur R. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Mitchell South Dakota United States
Hershberger Harlan J. 1917 Mennonite Milford Nebraska United States
Graber Erwen W. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Crawfordsville Iowa United States
Fetters Robert L. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Merrill Michigan United States
Stutzman Paul J. 1925 Mennonite Old Corvallis Oregon United States
O'Leary John J. 1918 Unitarian Scarsdale New York United States
Lipshitz Victor 1918 Jewish New York New York United States
Miller Arlon E. 1916 Church of Christ Floydada Texas United States
Porter Dale 1914 Methodist Hollywood California United States
Shatto David E. 1920 Brethren Woodburn Oregon United States
Austin Paul S. 1921 Old German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Whistleman Fred C. 1927 Brethren Greenville Virginia United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Wagler Andrew J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Gregory W. Winton 1919 Unknown Silver Creek Mississippi United States
Flaming Theodore B. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Swartzell Max I. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Elkhart Indiana United States
Owens Albert C. 1924 Church of the First Born Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Love John 1907 Father Divine New York New York United States
Schipper William 1916 Jehovah's Witness San Pedro California United States
Miller Ethan L. 1925 Mennonite Plains Kansas United States
Yoder Melvin M. 1924 Mennonite Clarence Center New York United States
Puryear William B. 1915 Church of Christ Poole Kentucky United States
Erickson Lawrence W. 1913 None Santa Monica California United States

Pages