Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Weaver James O. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Cox J. C. 1923 Holiness General Assembly Cave Springs Georgia United States
Levin Robert A. 1919 Jewish Buffalo New York United States
Sakers John Edward 1914 Methodist Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Carr Eli R. 1904 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Pendergrass Arthur L. 1916 Church of Christ Pikesville Tennessee United States
Huffman Paul S. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Yoder Vernon A. 1926 Mennonite Amish Grantsville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Earl 1921 Mennonite Old Hagerstown Maryland United States
Hartzler Ellwyn 1922 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Anderson Carl D. 1918 Evangelical Mission Covenant Kenmore New York United States
Ehret Robert D. 1921 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Culler A. Dwight 1917 Disciples of Christ Shaker Heights Ohio United States
Mills Eugene S. 1924 Friend Indianapolis Indiana United States
Rhodes Eber A. 1919 None Dayton Virginia United States
Stucky Paul P. 1923 Mennonite Old Burns Kansas United States
King Ray A. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Eagle Creek Oregon United States
Smucker Milton 1919 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Brown John Robert 1915 Church of Christ Mountainair New Mexico United States
Heck Gerald 1923 Brethren Laura Ohio United States
Emmert Willis F. 1920 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Summey Edward N. Church of Christ Maryville Tennessee United States
Warnick Charles Walter 1916 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States
Lehman Marvin G. 1920 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Kliewer Eugene J. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Rowland William B. 1919 Episcopal Clarkesville Georgia United States
Byler Roy H. 1918 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Spangler James A. 1922 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Bruvold Chester A. 1917 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Parmer Ralph H. 1922 Mennonite Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Noah E. 1926 Mennonite Middlefield Ohio United States
Yoder Keith E. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Malloy Thomas 1912 Methodist Trenton New Jersey United States
Akers Charles S. 1915 Christian Sonora Kentucky United States
Weaver John L. 1913 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Cox Robert M. 1918 Lutheran Toledo Ohio United States
Lewis Claude A. 1923 Friend Newburg Oregon United States
Reimer John C. 1920 Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde Plains Kansas United States
Sallaska J. Francis 1918 Mennonite Brethren Fairview Oklahoma United States
Carrico Frederick S. 1926 Pentecostal The Plains Virginia United States
Pennell Francis C. 1926 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Hughes James W. 1916 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Martin Erwin G. 1918 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Hartzler Martin S. 1921 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Anderson Dale A. 1915 Methodist Lexingon Nebraska United States
Eichelberger Clarence L. 1919 Mennonite Old Minfer Illinois United States
Culp G. Richard 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Mills John V. 1914 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Rhodes Marion L. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States

Pages