Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Krabill Ralph R. 1924 Mennonite Criston Ohio United States
Unruh Louis L. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Copeland Kansas United States
Graber Clarence J. 1912 Mennonite Secor Illinois United States
Gingrich Earl B. 1923 Mennonite Old Cleona Pennsylvania United States
Landis Elmer L. 1920 Mennonite Old Jackson Minnesota United States
Spaid Robert G. 1921 Brethren Eglon West Virginia United States
Eicher Walter R. 1920 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Hartsough William 1920 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Allstot Richard E 1919 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Forbes John R. 1913 Episcopal Kansas City Missouri United States
Lane Allen G. 1922 Church of Christ Checotah Oklahoma United States
Stanley Wilmer W. 1925 Friend Salem Ohio United States
Jones Thomas M. 1916 Friend Portland Oregon United States
Driskell James 1917 Jehovah's Witness Mt. Vernon Illinois United States
Gregg Harold E. 1914 Congregational Christian Lawrence Kansas United States
Gold Milton 1915 Unknown New York New York United States
Heatwole Lewis J. 1918 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Rinehart Leslie L. 1920 German Baptist Lafayette Indiana United States
Franz John C 1900 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Leach Robert 1916 Friend Wallingford, Pennsylvania United States
Prausnitz Walter G. 1924 Evangelical New York New York United States
Karr Paul P. 1920 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Koehn Henry E. 1915 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Livingston California United States
Tuning Gerald E. 1925 Friend Caldwell Idaho United States
Eastlund Edward A. 1918 Brethren Plymouth Indiana United States
Rohrbaugh R. Garnet 1917 Brethren Scherr West Virginia United States
Kuhns Erwin H. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Garretsville Ohio United States
Smucker Orrin J. 1908 Mennonite ColumBus Ohio United States
Eck Otto P. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Adams George R. 1910 Christadelphian Trenton New Jersey United States
Raber Daniel J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Spivey James R. 1919 Friend Westtown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Clair E. 1921 Brethren N. Kansas City Missouri United States
Krall David B. 1920 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Unruh Orville A. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Graber Erwen W. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Crawfordsville Iowa United States
Giordana Anthony 1922 Christadelphian Norfolk Virginia United States
Landis Howard 1921 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Spangler Kolmer B. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Hartzler Donald B. 1918 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Altman W. Forrest 1924 Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Ford Harold L. 1922 Pentecostal Marshalltown Iowa United States
Lang Samuel G 1917 Mennonite Brethren Sawyer North Dakota United States
Stanton Gordon A. 1917 None Riverton Illinois United States
Jones William L. 1915 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Driver Norman E. 1924 Old German Baptist Pico California United States
Gregory W. Winton 1919 Unknown Silver Creek Mississippi United States
Goldstein Abram B. 1914 None New York New York United States
Hebel H. Lee 1920 Lutheran Liverpool Pennsylvania United States

Pages