Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Rudisill Jacob A. 1913 Lutheran Henry River North Carolina United States
Shipley Thomas E. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Clarence 1920 Mennonite Joanna Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger Daniel J. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Beach City Ohio United States
Hollar Everett C. 1918 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Chupp Jacob 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Migacz Paul P. 1925 Christ's Followers Chicago Illinois United States
Musselman John C. 1921 Brethren Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Boshart Robert S. 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Koehn John R. 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Lehrman Melvin C. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Brooks Oregon United States
Bell Weldon D. 1915 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Sandbach O. Walker 1916 Presbyterian San Francisco California United States
Shown William Kyle Union Church Knoxville Tennessee United States
Stuckey Wilbur A.. 1916 Brethren Paris Ohio United States
Hornbaker Gerald D. 1927 Brethren Hutchinson Kansas United States
Wilcken Walter F. 1915 Lutheran Brooklyn New York United States
Miller Daniel A. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Needham Vance W. 1912 None Dallas Texas United States
Brandt Lloyd Carleton 1924 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Perkins Albert N. Friend Goldsboro North Carolina United States
Fasnacht Roger E. 1916 Brethren Evansville Indiana United States
Kramer Noah J. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Lidyoff John D. 1918 Russian Molokan South Gate California United States
Graber Eugene D. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Stutzman Pearl D. 1927 Mennonite Old Corvallis Oregon United States
Vogelmann Stuart C 1924 Evangelical & Reformed Buffalo New York United States
Wilson Max W. 1918 Friend Winchester Indiana United States
Helmuth Andrew J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Pickering Woodrow W. 1913 Methodist Kingsport Tennessee United States
Fischer Arthur J. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Clinton Oklahoma United States
Chaffin Bruce F. 1919 Methodist Grand Cane Louisiana United States
Gregory Wayne T. 1919 Brethren Olympia Washington United States
Swartzendruber Dale 1925 Mennonite Parnell Iowa United States
Walker Donald H. 1922 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Beardslee David C. 1925 None New Brunswick New Jersey United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Shippy Jimmie P. 1925 Follower of Jesus Christ Grants Pass Oregon United States
Stoltzfus Isaac K. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bird-in-hand Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Hollinger J. Earl 1921 Brethren Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Chupp Rudolph D. 1912 Mennonite Old Alden New York United States
Miles Frank V. 1923 Friend Salem Oregon United States
Musser David G 1916 Mennonite Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Boss Vernon 1923 Mennonite Old Creston Montana United States
Koehn Levi H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Leichty Albert 1913 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Belzer Ralph C. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Missoula Montana United States
Shrock Paul C. 1922 Mennonite Old Odon Indiana United States
Stucky Dwight D. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States

Pages