Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Driver Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Eicher Walter R. 1920 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Morris A.T. 1917 Jennings Chapel Center Alabama United States
Hamm Eldon R. 1915 Brethren Centervlle Michigan United States
Vail Edwin A. 1919 Friend Altadena California United States
Lovelace John H. 1918 Disciples of Christ Bloomington Indiana United States
St. John Clifford B. 1927 Dunkard Brethren Bryan Ohio United States
Warfield Roland M. 1922 Brethren Union Bridge Maryland United States
Graber Erwen W. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Crawfordsville Iowa United States
Bogan Howard L. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Sheboygan Wisconsin United States
Schrock Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Sowell J. C. 1922 Church of Christ Calumet Oklahoma United States
Anderson Emil G. 1914 Seventh Day Adventist Enumclaw Washington United States
Von Seggern Ernest F. 1912 Unknown Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Rutt Elmer N. 1918 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Kandel Ernest Olen 1920 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Siemon William L. 1920 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Eastman Daniel 1912 Unknown New York New York United States
Mullen Charles 1905 Catholic New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Maris Harry Norman 1917 Friend Denver Colorado United States
Harkness Edwin J. 1914 Methodist Northfield Minnesota United States
Whitney Harold E. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Trout Creek Montana United States
Stauffer Henry H. 1917 Mennonite Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Elgin G. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Gregory W. Winton 1919 Unknown Silver Creek Mississippi United States
Nichols Vernon F. 1911 Brethren Rohersville Maryland United States
Kaufman Dan P. 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Smith David S. 1924 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Beck Leonard H. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Archbold Ohio United States
Davis Evan B. 1913 Baptist Bethayers Pennsylvania United States
Eck Otto P. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Uhlman Alvin L. 1920 Lutheran Buffalo New York United States
Little Ernest O. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Forest Louisiana United States
Norris* Earl W. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Gillespie Illinois United States

Pages