Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Shaffner Dean N. None New York New York United States
Steers Harold 1912 Jehovah's Witness Pulaski Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Alfred D 1911 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Wenger John Wilmer 1900 Mennonite Detroit Lakes Minnesota United States
Badertscher Ivan L. 1920 Mennonite Wooster Ohio United States
Blocher Paul E. 1919 Dunkard Brethren Waterford California United States
Byler Alvin 1921 Mennonite Garretsville Ohio United States
Dart John N. 1925 None Ithaca New York United States
Epp Alvin J. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Inola Oklahoma United States
Gehman Allan W. 1917 Mennonite Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Hanson H. Endicott 1904 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Hunsberger Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Wadsworth Ohio United States
King J. Gordon 1921 German Baptist Greenville Ohio United States
Leibfried George L. 1910 None Brooklyn New York United States
McLean James M. 1915 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Morozoff Paul A. 1919 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Patton Gerald C. 1912 Pentecostal Petersburg Texas United States
Yoder David Samuel 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Boland Hubert 1922 Methodist Springfield South Carolina United States
Carpenter Joseph 1920 Mennonite Old Centreville Michigan United States
Defoor Marshall G 1922 Jehovah's Witness Davidson Oklahoma United States
Ewert Abram 1925 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Gibboney William A. 1925 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pleasant Hill Ohio United States
Harshberger Glenn E. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Topeka Indiana United States
Jack David E. 1917 None Yonkers New York United States
Klaus Eugene E. 1914 None Chicago Illinois United States
Liechty Donald J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Metivier Ralph H. 1924 None Point Lookout Maryland United States
Muff Howard A. 1927 Pentecostal Oregon City Oregon United States
Penner Gustav A. 1925 Mennonite Dinuba California United States
Ritchie Thomas B. 1917 Episcopal New Haven Connecticut United States
Scott Robert D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Staley Cornelius A. 1920 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Toews Abe A. 1912 Mennonite Brethren Frazer Montana United States
Wedel Wilbert M. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Yoder Monroe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Armentrout John R. 1913 Brethren Cumberland Maryland United States
Rohrer Peter Lester 1920 Mennonite Old Smoketown Pennsylvania United States
Shallieu Frank 1917 Bible Students School Noank Connecticut United States
Steffy John A. 1918 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Andrew R. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Wenger Noah Y. 1918 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Baer John E. 1917 Friend West Hartford Connecticut United States
Blodgett Joseph W. 1917 Lutheran Albion Michigan United States
Byler Daniel E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
David Eldon K. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Tampa Kansas United States
Epp Henry 1919 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Gehman Enos S 1910 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Hanson Raymond D. 1919 Swedish Covenant Evanston Illinois United States
Hunt Doyle D. 1916 Church of Christ Glendale California United States

Pages