Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Yoder Enos E. 1916 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Kidder Frederick E. 1919 Episcopal Berkeley California United States
Lehman Harold D. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Smith Bracy N. 1917 Church of Christ Wesson Mississippi United States
Swafford Leonard 1920 None Milo Tennessee United States
Wagoner Dwight D. 1922 Brethren Lafayette Indiana United States
Hozen Paul F. 1926 Russian Molokan Kerman California United States
Becker Henry P. 1918 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Sioux Falls South Dakota United States
Weinbrenner Leland O. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Yoder Paul A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Danskin David G. 1925 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Buller Alva L. 1917 Mennonite Fairview Oklahoma United States
Musselman George C. 1916 Mennonite Wichita Kansas United States
Peters John H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Stockham Nebraska United States
Robitaille Donald E. 1925 Christadelphian Providence Rhode Island United States
Hartman Marion A. 1927 Mennonite Old Delphos Ohio United States
Migacz Paul P. 1925 Christ's Followers Chicago Illinois United States
Flora Monroe E. 1918 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Ebersole Robert A. 1926 Mennonite Old La Junta Colorado United States
Burnham Kenneth E. 1915 None Media Pennsylvania United States
Needham Edward M. None Grand Prairie Texas United States
Plapp Robert E. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Kalispell Montana United States
Rosse Nicholas 1913 Catholic Flushing New York United States
Headings Floyd C. 1922 Mennonite Old DeGraff Ohio United States
Keller James E. 1917 Brethren Oak Park Illinois United States
Layman Philip E. 1923 Old German Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Miller Daniel A. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Sigman James C. 1923 None Enola Pennsylvania United States
Francke Michael M. 1919 Unknown New York New York United States
Stutzman Harvey L. 1916 Mennonite Nappanee Indiana United States
Vice Charles F. 1917 Brethren Durham California United States
Eicher Marion Harold 1920 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler David K. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Hopedale Illinois United States
Baxter Melvin D. 1918 Unknown Syracuse New York United States
Weaver Marle C. 1919 Brethren Transfer Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Floyd E. 1906 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Harper Kansas United States
Kile Marion F. 1922 Missionary Church Association Elkhart Indiana United States
Lehman Jacob A. 1913 Brethren in Christ Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Smith Donald C. 1918 Baptist Kalamazoo Michigan United States
Swan John C. 1918 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Wagoner Raymond K. 1916 Old German Baptist Brethren Camden Illinois United States
Hubbard John H. 1912 Old German Baptist Montrose Pennsylvania United States
Becker Leslie C. 1916 Mennonite Goltry Oklahoma United States
Weirich Joseph D. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Yoder Phineas M. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Darr William H. 1920 Friend Middletown Connecticut United States
Buller Edwin J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Musser Charles G. 1913 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Peters Raymond W. 1925 Old German Baptist Covington Ohio United States
Rocke Vernon S. 1911 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States

Pages