Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Wovkaneck John 1911 None Auburn New Hampshire United States
Benglen Albert J. 1918 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Bricker Walter A. 1915 Old Order River Brethren Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Hellriegel George E. 1912 Episcopal New York New York United States
Huppe Charles V. 1916 None Roundup Montana United States
King Orville 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Leinbach Earl R. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Morris Junius H. 1922 Methodist Tonica Illinois United States
Pauls Jake R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Rice Homer 1925 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Schroeder David K. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Hooker Oklahoma United States
Spear Virgil M. 1919 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Thomas Martin 1915 Mennonite Amish Hydro Oklahoma United States
Weaver Jacob A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Billman Keith C. 1920 Unitarian San Diego California United States
Coblentz Emanuel M. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Drabenstott Herman J. 1919 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Huntington Indiana United States
Forshee Walter W. 1918 Methodist Richford New York United States
Graber Simon 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Hershberger Daniel M. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Jacobson Robert C. 1920 Methodist Dallas Oregon United States
Kliewer Clarence D. 1918 Mennonite Balko Oklahoma United States
Lightner Charles L. 1922 Brethren Union Ohio United States
Metzler Isaac J. 1922 Mennonite Cumberland Maryland United States
Mullett Enos E. 1921 Mennonite Amish Choteau Oklahoma United States
Wixom Robert L. 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Boyd Earl E. 1913 Old German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Cooke Arthur K. 1916 Christadelphian New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Eager J. C. 1918 Church of Christ Abilene Texas United States
Frazier Prince F. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Griffin Raymond S. P. 1919 None Rye New York United States
Pallazzolo Silvio J. 1914 None Bronx New York United States
Reinert Paul A. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Schon Charles R. 1919 Friend Worcester Massachusetts United States
Snider Wilson S. 1921 Mennonite Brutus Michigan United States
Taylor Richard W. Friend Arlington Virginia United States
Warner Herbert E. 1922 Methodist Tucson Arizona United States
Wright Frank L. 1916 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Benner Millard A. 1927 Mennonite Old Harmon West Virginia United States
Bridges Frank L. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Los Angeles California United States
Helmuth Emery J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Hurst Allen M. 1919 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
King Ray A. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Eagle Creek Oregon United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
McNutt Earl F. 1908 Brethren Mt.Morris Illinois United States
Morris Richard E. 1918 Methodist Macon Illinois United States
Paulson Carl E. 1913 Catholic Upton Massachusetts United States
Rich Norman R. 1921 None Wickliffe Ohio United States
Schroeder Martin G. 1917 Lutheran Lincoln Nebraska United States
Spector Joel 1919 Jewish New York New York United States

Pages