Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Claypool Paul W. 1913 Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Roth Roy 1904 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Shirk Frank E. 1925 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Gerig Amos B. 1922 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Mills Harlow J. 1909 Church of Truth Pasadena California United States
Sprunger Gordon D. 1917 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Richert Paul H. Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Baumgardner Mitchell R. 1915 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Unruh James R. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Wolfe Ernest C. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Pine Grove Pennsylvania United States
Mullet Joseph J. 1922 Mennonite Middlefield Ohio United States
Rutschman Roy 1914 Mennonite Silverton Oregon United States
Shroll James L. 1914 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Starmer Karey 1926 Christ Church of the Golden Rule Brawley California United States
Miller Alvin A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Garretsville Ohio United States
Friesen Arnold F. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Butterfield Minnesota United States
Gugel Louis F. 1919 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Wyant Lonnie R. 1925 None Whitehall Virginia United States
Pfitzinger George M. 1915 Brethren Marilla New York United States
Bontrager Albert C. 1919 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Kamm Jacob O. 1918 Methodist Cleveland Ohio United States
Christner Ernest D. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Garver Kenneth K. 1919 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Miller Eli A. 1915 Mennonite Amish Kokomo Indiana United States
Rempel John P. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Goessel Kansas United States
Gable Henry E. 1926 Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Hale James R. 1918 Lutheran Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Barrett John L. 1922 None Puyallup Washington United States
Tubbs Raymond C. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Hamilton Texas United States
Mast Noah M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Morris Jonas S. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Barlow Oregon United States
Kauffman Reuben S. 1910 Mennonite Creston Montana United States
Cleaver William Y. 1919 Friend Swarthmore United States
Rothery Howard V. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Falls Church Virginia United States
Shirk Leon B. 1922 Mennonite Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Gerig Lester C. 1911 Mennonite Defenseless Bloomington Illinois United States
Mills Millard K. 1920 Friend Muscatine Iowa United States
Sprunger Vernon L. 1923 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Richter Robert L. 1926 Congregational Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Baxter Benjamin D. 1013 Positive Christianity Chicago Illinois United States
Unruh LaVerne J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Pawnee Rock Kansas United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Mullett Eli E. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hicksville Ohio United States
Rutter Arthur Sherman 1910 Methodist Brooklyn New York United States
Shubin Morris J. 1920 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Blough Lester W. 1915 Brethren Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Stauffer Charles R. 1920 None Ephratha Pennsylvania United States
Miller Alvin W. 1912 None Monterey Park California United States
Friesen Donald J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Aurora Nebraska United States

Pages