Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Gingerich Freeman W. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Bergstrand Robert W. 1920 Mission Covenant East Moline Illinois United States
Lang Fred 1915 Baptist Mickleton New Jersey United States
Kyger Lewis C. 1919 Brethren Keezletown Virginia United States
Fisher George W. 1923 Friend St. Mary's Ohio United States
Bedwell Craig N. 1914 Congregational Alhambra California United States
Schaaf John 1920 Jehovah's Witness Plymouth Michigan United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Bahnson Frederic N. 1919 Methodist Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Henderson Lowell E. 1919 Brethren Windsor Pennsylvania United States
Moneyhum Harry A. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Anderson Indiana United States
Mumaw Carl E. 1927 Mennonite Old Weilersville Ohio United States
Emory Theodore R. 1923 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Cline Oliver W. 1916 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Buttrick John A. 1919 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Mielke Edward H. 1919 Lutheran Rapid City South Dakota United States
Goering Oswald H. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Elyria Kansas United States
Bitikofer Henry E. 1919 Mennonite Canton Kansas United States
Leaman Clyde 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Morris George 1919 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Read Charles R. 1913 Friend Huntingdon Pennsylvania United States
Schmidt Eldon M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hershberger Joe C. 1924 Mennonite Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Nafziger Ivan D. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Esch Chriss A. 1917 Mennonite Old Mio Michigan United States
Gunden Ralph J. 1923 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Converse Fred L. 1919 None Round Lake New York United States
Carlson H. Lee 1915 Lutheran Stronghurst Illinois United States
Miller Dan A. 1921 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Keeney Lloyd R. 1909 Methodist Ucasville Connecticut United States
Bullock Joseph Robert 1917 Christian Church Schenectady New York United States
Wall Albert G. 1907 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Mullet Ivan 1919 Mennonite Berlin Ohio United States
Reich Everett E. 1918 United Zion's Children Stevens Pennsylvania United States
Kreitzer Frederick A. 1923 Evangelical & Reformed Farmersville Ohio United States
Faux Richard W. 1921 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Beachy Homer E. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Amlin Ohio United States
McGinnis William S. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Decatur Illinois United States
Armstrong Wayne E. 1915 Church of God Ritchey Missouri United States
Miller* Wesly L. Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Graeler Marvin W. H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed Clayton Missouri United States
Kessler Calvin D. 1921 Old German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Bush Joseph 1917 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Waters Elbert E. 1918 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Gingerich Jacob 1919 Mennonite Old Loogootee Indiana United States
Berkey Eldon E. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Kirkland Washington United States
Lange Edmund K. 1920 Lutheran Rochester New York United States
LaBotz Bert D. 1926 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Fisher Joe A. 1922 Mennonite Old DeGraff Ohio United States
Beechy Ralph R. 1907 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States

Pages