Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Sprunger Gordon D. 1917 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Tickunov William D. 1911 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Webb Pearson Alton 1926 Friend East Bend North Carolina United States
Yoder John L. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Palmer Eugene S. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Los Angeles California United States
Reitinger Rev. Robert H. 1920 Presbyterian Montclair New Jersey United States
Schrag Erwin E. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Blanc Robert S 1917 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Heatwole Paul S. 1925 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Huffmire G. Alvin 1915 None Schenectady New York United States
Kinzie Ray S. 1917 German Baptist Sawyer Kansas United States
Leppke Marvin 1920 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Meeks Benton G. 1918 Methodist Cleveland Ohio United States
Moses Richard P. 1917 Friend Plainfield New Jersey United States
Starmer Karey 1926 Christ Church of the Golden Rule Brawley California United States
Townsend Roland C. 1919 Friend Oracle Arizona United States
Welty Everett L. 1922 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Yoder Sanford R. 1921 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Peachey John W. 1923 Mennonite Old Brentwood Maryland United States
Richardson Donald N. 1920 Evangelical New Leipzig North Dakota United States
Schug William J. 1912 Evangelical & Reformed Des Plaines Illinois United States
Collins Richard E. 1919 Methodist Wilton New Hampshire United States
Gingerich John M. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Klingenberg Clarence E. 1917 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States
Linscheid Harlan W 1922 Mennonite Los Angles California United States
Donovan Frank P. 1909 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Goertz Leo R 1922 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Berry Ralph W. 1913 Christadelphian Orlando Florida United States
Hartzler Elmer E. 1916 Mennonite Wichita Kansas United States
Hostetler Norman J. 1919 Brethren Orrville Ohio United States
Dunn Lawrence C 1919 Friend Gate Oklahoma United States
McCrae Philip 1925 Jewish Mt. Gilead North Carolina United States
Moore David E. Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Sprunger Vernon L. 1923 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Tieman Jesse William 1921 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
Weber Henry S. 1920 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Yoder John Mark 1924 Mennonite Old Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Palmer Lawrence Kelly 1913 None Bristol Colorado United States
Remmel Joseph R. 1921 Mennonite Reformed Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Martin H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Cleveland George H. Jehovah's Witness Worcester Massachusetts United States
Blatt Sidney 1913 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hecker Herman W. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Syracuse New York United States
Hughes Johnnie A. 1918 Baptist Mason Michigan United States
Kiracofe Calvin R. 1918 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Lesh David M. 1922 Friend Lancaster California United States
Meier George H. 1917 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Moskowitz David R. 1913 Unitarian Bronx New York United States
Stauffer Charles R. 1920 None Ephratha Pennsylvania United States
Trautwein Robert J. 1923 Christadelphian Buffalo New York United States

Pages