Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Cluts Glen E. 1909 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Gordley Ronald D. 1915 Disciples of Christ Mt. Sterling Illinois United States
King Gorden R. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Littleton Pennsylvania United States
Arnold Edwin H. 1920 Mennonite Old Port Trevorton Pennsylvania United States
Abbenhouse Lester C. 1917 None Seattle Washington United States
Bruss Harold C. 1919 Christian Andrews Indiana United States
Rossiter Evert W. 1925 Church of the First Born Visalia California United States
Miller John 1922 Mennonite Morocco Indiana United States
Holderread Arthur M. 1916 Brethren Cushing Oklahoma United States
Martin Paul McDonnell 1910 Brethren Annville Pennsylvania United States
Joachim Lewis G. 1918 Disciples of Christ Cleveland Ohio United States
Hertzler Harry W. 1917 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Neila Nicholas F. 1923 None Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Sommers Elmer B. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Yoder Abraham E. 1919 Mennonite Old Millersburg Indiana United States
Lerch Luther F. 1917 Mennonite Old Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Cook Lester M. 1915 Mennonite Old La Junta Colorado United States
Gray Kenneth L. 1925 Brethren Rossville Indiana United States
Klassen Orlando R. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Baima Valentino D. 1905 None Grass Valley California United States
Allein Joseph J. 1919 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Byler Marvin Daniel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Miller Myron S. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Tucker Emanuel J. 1921 Church of God in Christ Chicago Illinois United States
Blosser Lavon O. 1921 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Whitacre Raymond E. 1923 Brethren Ridgeley West Virginia United States
Hoover Roy W. 1917 Brethren Brookline Ohio United States
Mattesou Robert J. 1016 Evangelical Petoskey Michigan United States
Johnson W. Russell 1918 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Suderman Jean W. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Roth Menno 1905 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Linstrum Oscar E. 1914 Methodist Laredo Texas United States
Carr Paul R. 1924 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Brown Joseph R. 1915 None Middletown Connecticut United States
Unruh Leland I 1922 Mennonite General Conference Meno Oklahoma United States
Bond James O. 1923 Friend Wabash Indiana United States
Wiens Ernest E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Marion Kansas United States
Rockwell Frederick H. 1914 Friend New York New York United States
Swartzendruber William P. 1924 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Ruth Paul L. 1920 Mennonite Old Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Herr Aaron B. 1917 Mennonite Farmersville Pennsylvania United States
Myers Elbert S. 1917 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Smith Victor J. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Coates William A. 1916 Wider Quaker Fellowship Milton Massachusetts United States
Gordon Milton M. 1918 Friend New York New York United States
King Hugh M. 1918 Mennonite W.Liberty Ohio United States
Aronin Aaron 1916 Jewish Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Aberman Sidney 1915 None Bronx New York United States
Bryant Marion P. 1917 Baptist Phoenix Arizona United States
Roth Darwin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Stryker Ohio United States

Pages