Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Stauffer Ezra 1920 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Isaac D. 1924 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Batchelor Jon D. 1913 None Oakland California United States
Ewing III Edward 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bertsche Samuel 1916 Congregational St. Paul Minnesota United States
Greenleaf Floyd I. 1919 None Syracuse New York United States
Fullmer Forrest L. 1915 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Schrock Simon Y. 1926 Mennonite Arthur Illinois United States
Davis William S. 1920 Free Pentecostal Church of God Chavies Alabama United States
Edinger Samuel Cal 1919 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Wengerd Dan S. 1910 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Bledsoe Norman E. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Bremerton Washington United States
Mast Alvin I. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Myers J. Weldon 1923 Brethren Fairfax Virginia United States
Costa Jerry G. 1912 Nazarene Newport Tennessee United States
Denlinger Levi E. 1921 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Reindl Alfred S. 1917 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Elliot Herbert I. 1924 Plymouth Brethren Portland Oregon United States
Guengerich Harold W. 1918 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Troyer Simon O. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
McCaffree Joe E. 1922 Lemurian Fellowship Los Angeles California United States
Nelson Ralph 1915 Oxford Movement Esperance New York United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Taylor Charles G. 1921 Brethren Glasgow Valley Montana United States
Cross Richard J. 1924 Brethren LaPorte Indiana United States
Barkman Eli 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Erb Reuben S. 1922 Mennonite Baltic Ohio United States
Graber Arthur C. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Rice Homer 1925 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Frey William Owen 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Schnert Frank H. 1919 Methodist East Orange New Jersey United States
Haines Willard E. 1918 Friend New Burlington Ohio United States
Unruh Clarence J. 1916 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Gypsum Kansas United States
Stauffer Irvin R. 1919 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Joseph W. 1912 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Bates James L. 1926 Pentecostal Whitesboro Texas United States
Fadenrecht Arthur H. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Henderson Nebraska United States
Bettes Floyd R. 1922 Methodist Wyandotte Michigan United States
Greever George W. 1918 Unknown Ely Nevada United States
Funk LaVern 1921 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Schrock Willard E. 1920 Mennonite Old Lowpoint Illinois United States
Dawson Joseph E. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Bentley Oklahoma United States
Edmunds Joseph O. 1907 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Wennerberg Karl G. 1924 Lutheran Queens New York United States
Blewitt Charles R. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Des Plaines Illinois United States
Mast Christian L 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Cottam Carl W. 1924 None Albany New York United States
Denning James A. 1915 None Los Angeles California United States
Reinert Paul A. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Elliott Gene J. 1920 Friend Chicago Illinois United States

Pages