Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Hill John E. 1917 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Wagenschein Norman O. 1917 First Divine Association in America Bridgewater Virginia United States
Winters Leon L. 1922 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Carl J 1926 Mennonite Old Gap Pennsylvania United States
King Elam R. 1918 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Fogelsanger Kenneth E. 1924 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Graber Arthur C. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Gross Ethan Allen 1912 Mennonite Old Roanoke Illinois United States
Augsberger Oren R. 1924 Mennonite Elida Ohio United States
Sutton Marshall O. 1918 Friend Poughkeepsie New York United States
Deckert Leo P. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Dolton South Dakota United States
Hofer Joe E. 1917 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Klassen Erwin 1925 Mennonite Brethren Dinuba California United States
Frantz Jacob R. 1913 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Greever George W. 1918 Unknown Ely Nevada United States
Hackett John B. 1916 Catholic Denver Colorado United States
Johnson Everett L. 1909 None San Diego California United States
Myers Carlton L. 1919 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Peterson Henry O. 1918 Baptist South Minneapolis, Minnesota United States
Roe Robert A. 1924 Friend Kokomo Indiana United States
Lemann Bernard 1905 None New Orleans Louisiana United States
McRae Alan B. 1919 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Varenhorst Arthur R. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Mitchell South Dakota United States
Williams Fred Gilbert 1920 None Inglewood California United States
Fast Walter E 1919 Mennonite Brethren Premont Texas United States
Neher Merlin A. 1921 Brethren Jasper Missouri United States
Plew John M. 1921 Christadelphian Bloomington Indiana United States
Roth Jesse 1907 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Lind Russell E. 1918 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Meyer N. Dean 1922 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Sauder Orval D. 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Siemens Nick A. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Fairview, Oklahoma United States
Stutzman Freeman L. 1921 Mennonite Harrisburg Oregon United States
Dasenbrock John Henry 1919 Brethren Ontario Oregon United States
Hillen Lawrence R. 1917 Lutheran Leigh Nebraska United States
Wagler Andrew J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Wipf Joseph S. 1922 Hutterian Brethren Alexandria South Dakota United States
Fisher F. Dale 1920 Old German Baptist DeGraff Ohio United States
King Glenford 1924 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Folsom Russ E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Fenton Michigan United States
Graber Ervin 1926 Mennonite Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Grosse Arthur 1911 Lemurian Fellowship Ramona California United States
Janzen Victor 1921 Mennonite Henderson Nebraska United States
Augspurger Delmer G. 1917 Mennonite Chenoa Illinois United States
Rothman Sanford D. 1917 Jewish Los Angeles California United States
Sherfy Ralph E. 1914 Brethren Winchester Virginia United States
Coffin Hervey J. 1902 Friend Richland Iowa United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Tussler Robert L. 1920 Baptist Wichita Kansas United States
Cowles Edward J. 1918 None Port Ludlow Washington United States

Pages