Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Foote Richard J. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Graber Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Jones Wayne R. 1917 Congregational Lawrence Kansas United States
Kreider John R.* 1919 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Mahaffey Ray E. 1924 Brethren Chesnee South Carolina United States
Yordy Jonas E. 1899 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Reitz Leroy D. 1922 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Harold D. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Burrton Kansas United States
Snyder George M. 1917 None New York New York United States
Barge Willard J. 1916 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Franz David B 1920 Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Greiner Robert G. 1918 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Kasimoff William P. 1921 None Bakersfield California United States
Buller Delbert G. Church of God Benton Harbor Michigan United States
Kurtz William A. 1915 Mennonite Old Loman Minnesota United States
Martin Allen 1920 Mennonite Old Hagerstown Maryland United States
Tweten Richard D. 1916 None Solway Minnesota United States
Whiteway Edwin N. 1917 None River Forest Illinois United States
Zim Herbert S. 1909 None Port Washington New York United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Schuler Victor E. 1919 Brethren Dumont Iowa United States
Spensley Robert E. 1918 Methodist Delmar New York United States
Hamilton Francis A. 1914 Episcopal Jackson Mississippi United States
Holdeman Ivan E. 1923 Mennonite Denver Colorado United States
Bassler Carl B. 1919 Methodist Ainsworth Iowa United States
Miller Albert L. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Myers Floyd F. 1920 Old German Baptist Mulberry Indiana United States
Petry Alva E. 1917 Brethren New Madison Ohio United States
Deal Daniel A. 1911 Brethren Onekama Michigan United States
Burns Denton P. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Hesston Kansas United States
Uraine Peter J. 1924 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Hardin Bonnie D. 1904 Church of Christ White Georgia United States
Hoover Dwight P. 1921 Brethren Walkerton Indiana United States
Miller Earl M. 1922 Mennonite La Junta Colorado United States
Nelson Charles M. 1914 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Pobst Galen B. 1912 Brethren Leavenworth Kansas United States
Forbes John V. 1916 Friend Oak Park Illinois United States
Graber Harold 1923 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Jones* David D. Mennonite not in book United States
Kreider Robert S. 1919 Mennonite North Newton Kansas United States
Maier Victor Eugene 1921 Methodist Saginaw Michigan United States
Yost Harold K. 1919 Mennonite Old Atwater California United States
Rempel George A. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Schrag Walter E. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Snyder Paul D. 1918 Mennonite Old New Paris Indiana United States
Barker Robert T. 1918 None Newton New Jersey United States
Dais Milbert 1926 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Franz John W. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Buhler Kansas United States
Grierson Stanley O. 1923 Friend Katonah New York United States
Kast Gaylord P. 1915 Congregational Mancos Colorado United States

Pages