Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Boyer John W. 1919 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Griffith Thomas D. 1917 Unitarian Brattleboro Vermont United States
Hiebert Ernest N. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Jennings Joe J. 1918 Jennings Chapel Centre Alabama United States
Koehn Clifford F. 1918 Mennonite Emmanuel Longton Kansas United States
Lohse John J. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Grabill Indiana United States
Miller Cecil E. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Nafziger Mervin D. 1923 Mennonite Old Nampa Idaho United States
Picone Vincent E. 1921 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Roosen Harold C. 1908 Presbyterian Sioux City Iowa United States
Shank Luke J. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Steiner Edwin A. 1921 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Troyer James M. 1925 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Briggs Raymond E. 1922 Pentecostal Knoxville Iowa United States
Buller Alvin W. 1919 Mennonite Stockham Nebraska United States
Craigie Stanton C. 1906 Presbyterian Ilion New York United States
Eells Kenneth W. 1913 Friend North Plainfield New Jersey United States
Friesen Willie D. 1915 Unknown Inman Kansas United States
Gunterman Joseph F. 1913 Unknown Sacramento California United States
Hochstetler Samuel J. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Johnson Paul 1919 Episcopal Jamaica New York United States
Koterba Michael J. 1922 Associated Bible Students Hawthorne New Jersey United States
Lust Sam 1903 Jehovah's Witness Orienta Oklahoma United States
Miller Frederick L. Mennonite Bremen Indiana United States
Weaver Levi D. 1918 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Yoder Emanuel N. Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Alderfer Norman G 1915 Mennonite General Conference Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Burnham Roger W. 1915 Baptist Medford Massachusetts United States
Currier Robert N. 1918 Baptist Westfield New Jersey United States
Elmore Floyd B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Tulare California United States
Mumma Paul S. 1919 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Perry Lester F. 1921 Mennonite Old Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Roberts Delbert Ellis 1919 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Seaward John C. 1921 Church Of Christ Ontario Oregon United States
Stanberry Orrin H. 1917 Church of God Boone North Carolina United States
Tolles Frederick B 1915 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Weimert Gene W. 1921 Brethren Saxton Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Otis P. 1919 Mennonite Mylo North Dakota United States
Anderson Richard C 1919 None Fresno California United States
Boyll Clarence A. 1912 Missionary Baptist Murphy North Carolina United States
Grigsby Ivan H. 1920 Disciples of Christ Lynwood California United States
Hiebert Lloyd 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Hillsboro Kansas United States
Jensen Hovald Marshall 1924 Friend Eau Clair Wisconsin United States
Koehn Earl D. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Pawnee Rock Kansas United States
Long George O. 1924 Old German Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Miller Charles S. 1919 Presbyterian Newark New Jersey United States
Nagler Robert C. 1923 Friend Oskaloosa Iowa United States
Piepenburg Willard W. 1922 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Ropp Emil H. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Shank Raymond L. 1921 Mennonite Dixon Illinois United States

Pages