Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Gaeddert Elmer D. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Boldt Jacob H. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Hershberger Willard 1919 Mennonite Old Union City Pennsylvania United States
Johnson William E. 1922 Brethren Campobello South Carolina United States
Krape John E. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Grout Virgil B. 1916 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Bartel Wesley W. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Denver Colorado United States
Rothman Sanford D. 1917 Jewish Los Angeles California United States
Sherfy Ralph E. 1914 Brethren Winchester Virginia United States
Stickrath Wilbur C. 1917 Seventh Day Adventist Dayton Ohio United States
Tussler Robert L. 1920 Baptist Wichita Kansas United States
White Lindel A. 1923 Church of the First Born Vici Oklahoma United States
Zeiters Raymond H 1917 Mennonite Old Middletown Pennsylvania United States
Hadley Oliver E. 1926 Friend New Providence Iowa United States
Nichols Warren 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Copeland Kansas United States
Lion Richard A. 1918 Catholic Wildwood New Jersey United States
Prohoroff Alex S. 1917 Russian Molokan Phoenix Arizona United States
Migacz Arthur A. 1913 Christ's Followers Chicago Illinois United States
Rutter Harry G. 1919 None Uniontown Pennsylvania United States
Short Peyton C. 1915 Episcopal Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Streid Ralph H. 1918 Mennonite Chenoa Illinois United States
Unruh Virgil L. 1922 None Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Wiens Waldo P. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Windom Minnesota United States
Friesen Ernest 1925 Mennonite Brethren Jansen Nebraska United States
Blomberg Paul H. 1925 Gospel Tabernacle Hibbing Minnesota United States
Henson Elijah A. 1919 Jennings Chapel Centre Alabama United States
Johnson Bernice R. 1924 None Abilene Texas United States
Koehn Menno 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Foley Alabama United States
Northway Edgar 1918 Methodist Knightsville Indiana United States
Louch Alfred R. 1927 Episcopal San Francisco California United States
Miller Dan S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Banaszak Ernest H. 1923 None Chicago Illinois United States
Gaeddert Willard 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Bolinger Donald E. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Columbia City Indiana United States
Hershey Noah B. 1925 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Johnston Vernon A. 1920 Presbyterian Paulina Iowa United States
Krause David 1920 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Montana United States
Grover A. Sheldon 1921 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Bartels Wilmer E. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Arthur Illinois United States
Poorman Robert J. 1917 Methodist Belvidere Illinois United States
Rouch Mark A. 1925 Methodist Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Sherman Charles W. 1925 Brethren McVey Town Pennsylvania United States
Stine Victor L. 1919 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Tuttle Henry B. 1919 Baptist Palm Springs California United States
Whited Donald B. 1917 Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Chandler James M. 1919 Brethren Kremlin Montana United States
Hege John H. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Jantz Obed 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Tampa Kansas United States
Knabe Raymond R. Jehovah's Witness Protection Kansas United States
Goudy William C. 1910 Presbyterian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States

Pages