Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Ollard Charles W. 1910 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Melvin N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Knopp David H. 1918 Mennonite Columbia Ohio United States
Imboden Herbert B. 1922 Brethren Logan Ohio United States
Cooke Albert T. 1924 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
Arnecke Alfred 1919 First Divine Association in America Hallettsville Texas United States
Linville Joseph H. 1926 Friend Morristown Indiana United States
Thorn Donald F. 1919 Friend Clintondale New York United States
Oxer Arthur 1912 None Brooklyn New York United States
Koop Harrison 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Jantz Obed 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Tampa Kansas United States
Blucker Jake E. 1919 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Swift David E. 1914 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Slagel Gilbert C. 1908 Mennonite Old Flanagan Illinois United States
Bailey Frank T. Jr. 1925 Church of Christ Winston-Salem North Carolina United States
Gillin Chalmer C. 1925 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Torkelson Arthur R. 1920 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Wenger William 1927 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Stumpf Victor H. Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Reimer Walter B. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hartman Marion A. 1927 Mennonite Old Delphos Ohio United States
Miller James B. 1924 Mennonite Old Sterling Ohio United States
Bontrager Enos A. 1920 Mennonite Old Haven Kansas United States
Thiessen Alvin J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Meade Kansas United States
Coblentz Willis J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Gockley Harry L. 1918 Mennonite Millersburg Pennsylvania United States
Leu Clint J. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Whitson Kenneth Q. 1925 Community Church Dillard Oregon United States
Suter James R. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Pandora Ohio United States
Rhudy William R. 1915 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Headings Floyd C. 1922 Mennonite Old DeGraff Ohio United States
Olsen Roy H. 1905 Assemblies of God Molalla Oregon United States
Miller Minor W. 1914 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Knutsen Frank A. 1912 Presbyterian Montpelier Vermont United States
Inglis Alan O. 1923 Congregational Christian St. Louis Missouri United States
Coolidge Robert L. 1918 None Wellsboro Pennsylvania United States
Arney Lewis J. 1909 None Iowa City Iowa United States
Thornton John 1919 Catholic New York New York United States
Pace Harry B. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kopp Howard 1922 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Jantze Ralph Dale 1926 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Bly Ralph A. 1918 None Cleveland Ohio United States
Swihart Harold O. 1913 Brethren Argos Indiana United States
Slagell Walter 1923 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Bailey Marriner R. 1922 Friend Brunswick Maine United States
Gilmer Cooper H. 1925 Interdenominational Churchville Virginia United States
Torrence Vernon K. 1921 Methodist Key West Florida United States
Lehman John E. 1912 Mennonite N.Lima Ohio United States
Wengert Robert J. 1926 Methodist Idaho Falls Idaho United States
Stutts William C. 1925 Baptist Seagrove North Carolina United States

Pages