Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Martin Lester N. 1918 Brethren New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Clarence A. 1920 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Gingerich Jacob M. 1923 Mennonite Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Hansen Robert S. 1920 Lutheran Leonia New Jersey United States
Brumbaugh Thomas R. 1919 Brethren Charleston South Carolina United States
Miller Melvin I. 1921 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Layman Philip E. 1923 Old German Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Rust Cecil F. 1912 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Short Elden E. 1916 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Hosselrode Robert G. 1914 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States
Lewis Herman C. 1921 Church of God College Park Georgia United States
Troyer Andrew R. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Wenger Noah Y. 1918 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Matchett William H. 1923 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Barker Robert T. 1918 None Newton New Jersey United States
Jahn John P. 1919 Congregational Christian Berkeley California United States
Dubble Curtis W. 1922 Brethren Myerstown Pennsylvania United States
Parker Samuel E. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Clawson Michigan United States
Reves Walter F. 1917 Church of Christ Lockney Texas United States
Goering Weldon E. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Harrison Lloyd W. 1916 Friend Oakland California United States
Cardin Norman 1918 Friend Wichita Kansas United States
Lehman Jacob A. 1913 Brethren in Christ Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Helmuth Jacob I. 1898 Mennonite Old Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Hoyman Scott M. 1920 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Bates Donald J. 1923 Brethren Millersburg Indiana United States
Yoder Delmar K. 1927 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Ebeling George C. 1912 Presbyterian Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States
Ries Lester 1921 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Brown George E. 1920 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Hershberger Eli M. 1926 Mennonite Dundee Ohio United States
Miller Jacob E. 1919 Mennonite Amish AppleCreek Ohio United States
Roth Oscar E. 1924 Mennonite Old Woodburn Oregon United States
Shelnutt Clarence B. 1918 Church of Christ Wedowee Alabama United States
Lehman Roy J. 1906 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Toews Dick P. Mennonite Church of God in Christ Windom Kansas United States
Weeks Arthur C. 1923 Friend Mt. Kisco New York United States
Yoder Nathanial J. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Martin Martin B. 1919 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Isaac W. 1922 Mennonite Horning New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Gingerich John M. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Hanson Jesse C. 1905 Seventh Day Adventist Cheyenne Wyoming United States
Brunk Charles W. 1926 Mennonite Phoenix Arizona United States
Miller Milo P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dundee Ohio United States
Lazarus Leonard 1910 Jewish Queens New York United States
Rutledge Wilbur D. 1923 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Liberal Missouri United States
Short Joseph D. 1923 Mennonite Old Monclove Ohio United States
Lewis Ralph G. 1921 None Hollis Oklahoma United States
Troyer Daniel R. 1922 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States

Pages