Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Kratzer Loyal W. 1920 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Rathgeber Albert J. 1919 Catholic Westminster Pennsylvania United States
Watrous Elbert E. 1922 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Martin J. Paul 1916 Mennonite Kinzer Pennsylvania United States
Miller W. Eldo 1914 Brethren Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Hostetler Noah E. 1926 Mennonite Middlefield Ohio United States
Berkshire Arthur W. 1922 Mennonite Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Cardone Nicholas B. 1919 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Seawright Delmar C. 1905 Baptist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Wilbur L. 1921 Brethren Flint Michigan United States
Firmani Peter 1909 Unknown Kenosha Wisconsin United States
Clodfelter Roby C. 1917 Baptist Wallburg North Carolina United States
Culp Millard M. 1920 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Dooley Glen C. 1919 Brethren Laton California United States
Yoder Mose M. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Reese William H. Episcopal Andover Massachusetts United States
Mixon Fernando M 1915 Church of God Perry Florida United States
Hughes James W. 1916 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Black Harry R. 1916 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Preheim Delbert V. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Shank Stanley G. 1924 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Stoltzfus Leroy W. 1917 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Cook Laurence F. 1914 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Dunn Roy 1910 Friend Gate Oklahoma United States
Truax Benjamin F. 1916 Church of Christ Woodsfield Ohio United States
Long Stanley R. 1925 United Zion's Children Annville Pennsylvania United States
Koehn Nelson F. 1918 Mennonite McPherson Kansas United States
Raber Jacob 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Wallace Charles L. 1910 Methodist Petaluma California United States
Mansky Leon 1914 Jewish Alhambra California United States
Butterfield Leeroy J. 1910 Christadelphian New York New York United States
Hausske Harland A. 1920 Congregational Christian Portland Oregon United States
Fasnacht Roy S. 1923 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Unruh Ezra 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Copeland Kansas United States
Lyndaker Arthur A. 1913 Mennonite Conservative Amish Croghan New York United States
Crago Glen W. 1925 Brethren Millbury Ohio United States
Yoder Dewey W. 1916 Mennonite Old Orgeon City Oregon United States
Krause Edgar L. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Portland Oregon United States
Ratzlaff Albert J. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Watson Curtis B. 1918 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Martin James M. 1918 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter W. 1915 Church of God York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Raymond R. 1920 Mennonite Old Hartville Ohio United States
Bernhardt Franz E. 1905 Pentecostal Albuguerque New Mexico United States
Carlile Robert P. 1920 Wesleyan Methodist Kokomo Indiana United States
Sedig Elmer V. 1921 Mennonite Reformed Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Heisler Gareth W. 1920 Brethren Etna Green Indiana United States
Fischer Carl 1907 Unknown St. Charles Minnesota United States
Clymer James W. 1923 Mennonite Old Kinzer Pennsylvania United States
Culver A. Jackson 1919 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States

Pages