Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Dick Raymond C. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Caldwell Idaho United States
Blankenship Charles F. 1908 Church of God Cuba Missouri United States
Ratzlaff Erwin E. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Hanson Jesse C. 1905 Seventh Day Adventist Cheyenne Wyoming United States
Chamberlin Harold C. 1920 Brethren Newcastle Indiana United States
Faust George 1918 Christadelphian Orange New Jersey United States
Hinshaw Ross I. 1925 Friend Snow Camp North Carolina United States
Flora Samuel E. 1919 Brethren Quinter Kansas United States
Siemens John 1921 Mennonite Brethren Fairview Oklahoma United States
Hartzler Ralph G. 1919 Mennonite Old Clarence New York United States
Schroeder Ralph F. 1919 Lutheran Lincoln Nebraska United States
Nussbaum Jesse A. 1923 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Beachy Mahlon A. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Amstutz Noah L. 1923 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Kreider John R.* 1919 Mennonite Old Wadsworth Ohio United States
Miller Otho J. 1924 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Grieser Orland R 1911 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Thorn Donald F. 1919 Friend Clintondale New York United States
Isaac Charles G. 1918 Pentecostal New York New York United States
Dobson Thomas W. 1924 Christadelphian Orlando Florida United States
Regehr Cornelius L. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Harshberger John E 1917 Mennonite Scotdale Pennsylvania United States
Cimbanin Michael A. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Newton Falls Ohio United States
Fisher Henry B. 1902 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman Donald W. 1923 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Kinney Ermine B. 1911 Brethren Freeport Illinois United States
Frank Richard E. 1919 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Lloyd Evan 1912 Church of Light Hollywood California United States
Smith Alvin E. 1920 Old German Baptist Pomona Kansas United States
Heffelfinger Robert J. 1913 Presbyterian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Osgyan Andrew 1920 None Clifton New Jersey United States
Williams Floyd Wendell 1918 Friend Greenleaf Idaho United States
Beery David S. 1921 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Bowman Paul D. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Ediger Ernest 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Kurtz William A. 1915 Mennonite Old Loman Minnesota United States
Torkelson Arthur R. 1920 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Janzen Gus I. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Custer City Oklahoma United States
Turner Robert C. 1913 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Bertholf William A. 1926 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kliewer Marvin G. 1917 Mennonite Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Luca Mark C. 1918 None San Francisco California United States
Wintringham Edwin 1922 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Brent Ezra C. 1923 Church of God & Saints of Christ Zanesville Ohio United States
Schrag David D. 1919 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Eisold Erwin Lee 1907 Methodist Ludlow Massachusetts United States
Aeschliman John G. 1910 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Unruh Sylvester 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Miller Keith 1926 Mennonite Falfurrias Texas United States
Graber Simon 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States

Pages