Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Osborne LeRoy R. 1911 Presbyterian Glendale California United States
Jackson Vattel R. 1909 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Linstrum Oscar E. 1914 Methodist Laredo Texas United States
Potter James Y. 1919 People's Christian Church Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Monson Melton A. 1914 None Glenwood City Wisconsin United States
Troyer Daniel R. 1922 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Miller Albert 1917 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Straughan Everett L. 1912 None Cornelius Oregon United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Fisher Robert D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Thomas Juda A. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ New York New York United States
Rosse Nicholas 1913 Catholic Flushing New York United States
Kulikoff (Kulikov) Alex A. 1924 Russian Molokan Tolleson Arizona United States
Garber LaMar 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Rupp Denver B. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Archbold Ohio United States
VanDyke Chester L. 1918 Christian Assembly Washington Georgia United States
Benner Raymond L. 1926 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Glanzer Moses 1925 Mennonite General Conference Dolton South Dakota United States
Cole Ralph D. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Staten Island New York United States
Caldwell James H. 1914 Pentecostal Aberdeen Idaho United States
Shively Ralph L. 1921 Brethren Muncie Indiana United States
Quiring Allen E. 1927 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Dieffenbach Edward J. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Bloomfield Iowa United States
Miller Donald G. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Hansen Homer R. 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Shank Luke J. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Landis Nelson B. 1921 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Donahue Jasper H. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Siemens Melvin R. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
George LeRoy M. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Ohio United States
Sargent David R. 1921 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Lawrence Seth T. 1920 Church of Christ Anson Texas United States
Wadsworth Charles E. 1917 Unitarian Ridgewood New Jersey United States
Bird Leroy C. 1916 United Presbyterian Oakland California United States
Schmucker Menno 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Haven Indiana United States
Good Ira D. 1923 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Coppock Harold W. 1919 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Cary Stephen G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Nussbaum Marion A. 1922 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Smucker John E. 1918 Presbyterian Wooster Ohio United States
Doerksen Martin E. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Huppe Charles V. 1916 None Roundup Montana United States
Harris William F. 1904 Friend Cottage Grove Oregon United States
Lesley Ira C. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Pratt Kansas United States
Mills Breelow P. 1919 Church of Christ College Park Georgia United States
Toews Lloyd F. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Chickasha Oklahoma United States
Dunbar Wilbur Louis 1921 Brethren North Manchester Indiana United States
Stewart Robert C. 1915 Church of the Radiant Life New York New York United States
Smith Bracy N. 1917 Church of Christ Wesson Mississippi United States
Fellow Fred D. 1924 Mormon Farmington Utah United States

Pages