Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Adlesic Ralph R. 1919 Assemblies of God Cuyahoga Falls Ohio United States
Peoples Thomas 1923 Church of God Morristown Tennessee United States
Landis Kenneth E. 1925 Brethren Albion New York United States
Schrock Raymond Y. 1922 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Flickinger Melvin R. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Mercer LeRoy E. 1919 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Clements Donald L. 1908 Presbyterian Wilkinsburg Nebraska United States
Klassen Arthur L. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Starmer Karey 1926 Christ Church of the Golden Rule Brawley California United States
Townsend Roland C. 1919 Friend Oracle Arizona United States
Welty Everett L. 1922 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Palm James P. 1922 Catholic Techny Illinois United States
Reinford Daniel J. 1927 Mennonite Old Creamery Pennsylvania United States
Groff Chryst W. 1917 Unknown Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Schlichting Raymond C. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Weatherford Oklahoma United States
Smith Bracy N. 1917 Church of Christ Wesson Mississippi United States
Hostetler Samuel S. 1913 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Bezzeg Michael 1914 Swannanoa Foundation Bayonne New Jersey United States
Buchanan James D. 1923 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Flora Fred F. 1924 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Pavloff Ivan J. 1924 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Richard Harry D. 1918 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Guthrie William H. 1917 Brethren Lafayette Ohio United States
Miller Henry A. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Newgent William E 1914 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Lion Richard A. 1918 Catholic Wildwood New Jersey United States
Hiebner Irvin 1920 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Hull Floyd E. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Lawrenceburg Indiana United States
Blickenstaff Harold 1924 Brethren Oak Park Illinois United States
Finke Benjamin 1914 None New York New York United States
McIntyre Ross L. 1915 Friend Caldwell Idaho United States
Chupp Andrew 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Burkhart Lester H. 1921 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
King Emerson R. 1917 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Sprunger Vernon L. 1923 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Fraley John N. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Derwood Maryland United States
Tieman Jesse William 1921 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
Weber Henry S. 1920 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Miller Lloyd Richard 1920 Mennonite Fairview Michigan United States
Nixon James W. 1926 Faith Tabernacle Pleasantville New Jersey United States
Louch Alfred R. 1927 Episcopal San Francisco California United States
Hodges Roland E. 1922 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Sauder Raymond S. 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Sigman James C. 1923 None Enola Pennsylvania United States
Merriman Eugene A. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Stigler Oklahoma United States
Klassen Herman B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Stauffer Charles R. 1920 None Ephratha Pennsylvania United States
Trautwein Robert J. 1923 Christadelphian Buffalo New York United States
Wendel Harry D. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Tampa Kansas United States

Pages