Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Smootz Virgil T 1920 Dunkard Brethren Martin West Virginia United States
Bryant Kenneth B. 1924 Brethren Relief North Carolina United States
Levine Harry B. 1921 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Fell George B. 1916 None Rockford Illinois United States
Jantz Obed 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Tampa Kansas United States
Lagier Matthew 1913 None Susanville California United States
Harder Harry H. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Ebersole Richard L. 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Buhr Gerhard R. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Chupp Rudolph D. 1912 Mennonite Old Alden New York United States
Birky Dale A. 1918 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Troyer Ben A. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fresno Ohio United States
May Trent None West Wyoming Pennsylvania United States
Souder Russell L 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Fisher Russell Elmer 1915 Brethren Silver Lake Indiana United States
Cline Garland L. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Barnes Gordon W 1923 Congregational Berkeley California United States
Eicher James E. 1925 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Westwick Orwin B. 1915 None San Diego California United States
Burkle Robert S. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Geneva Iowa United States
Miller Joseph 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Haven Indiana United States
Stutzman Earl W. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Amish Harrisburg Oregon United States
Myers Merlin A. 1919 Brethren Formoso Kansas United States
Bell Edgar 1920 Baptist Ingomar Pennsylvania United States
Grossnickel Omer M. 1918 Brethren Myersville Maryland United States
Helmuth Andrew J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Conner Walter L. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Datil New Mexico United States
Bauer Robert 1926 Evangelical & Reformed Kalamazoo Michigan United States
Brown Louis L. 1911 Friend Lucca North Dakota United States
Lehman Melvin A. 1914 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Inglis Alan O. 1923 Congregational Christian St. Louis Missouri United States
Zehr Mark J. 1922 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Wiebe Dwight M. 1927 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Jasper Arkansas United States
Kroeker Henry G. 1912 Mennonite Brethren Kremlin Oklahoma United States
Miller Owen O. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Congerville Illinois United States
Halteman Ellis D. 1920 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Sutton Robert F. 1921 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Bozarth Everett L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Woodland Washington United States
Nemchick Stephen J. 1903 Catholic Exeter Pennsylvania United States
Chamberlin Harold C. 1920 Brethren Newcastle Indiana United States
Berekoff Harry J. 1927 Russian Molokan Bell California United States
Toews Edwin 1924 Mennonite Enid Oklahoma United States
Hadley J. Marcus 1921 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Hershberger E. Eugene 1921 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Mason Olin J. 1926 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Smucker Daniel S. 1920 Mennonite Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Lewis Clemon D. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Clarmore Oklahoma United States
Feltis Lester 1921 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Jantze Ralph Dale 1926 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States

Pages