Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Burnham Kenneth E. 1915 None Media Pennsylvania United States
Becker Galen 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Wenger John R. 1922 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Stutzman William Dale 1925 Mennonite Berlin Ohio United States
Miller Noah S. 1918 Mennonite Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Yoder Ezra L. 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Voiles Robert L. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Decatur Illinois United States
Groff Clarence M. 1925 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Haston Jimmie L. 1911 Sampson Church Pikeville Tennessee United States
Bardell Clair T. 1920 Brethren Millerstown Pennsylvania United States
Kent Joel C. 1921 Presbyterian Oneida New York United States
Toews David A. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Kremlin Oklahoma United States
Swartzendruber Owen L. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Dick Leonard W. 1910 Mennonite Wyndom Minnesota United States
Yoder Pete M. 1919 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Guyer Arlie E. 1924 Friend Hutsonville Illinois United States
Heisey Enos B. 1923 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Cline Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Blough Morgan R. 1921 Mennonite Old Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Knorr Thadeus E. 1915 None Union New Jersey United States
Gingerich Erwin A. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Basinger Leonard W. 1914 Mennonite Old N.Lima Ohio United States
Ogden Glenn 1919 Presbyterian Wheaton Illinois United States
Still Affred J. 1916 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Mason Olin J. 1926 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Troyer Ben A. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fresno Ohio United States
Friesen Theodore H. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Doak Robert Renfrow 1921 Friend Raleigh North Carolina United States
Buller Edwin J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Wedel Waldo 1920 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller John J. 1917 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Cook Delbert J. 1925 Brethren Middleton Michigan United States
Bontrager Chris D. 1917 Mennonite Lagrange Indiana United States
Valkoff Peter A. 1906 Russian Molokan Hynes California United States
Kope David G. 1918 Methodist New Salem Pennsylvania United States
Goering Orlo M. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Outland Edward B. 1917 Friend Rich Square North Carolina United States
Streitenberger Conrad 1915 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Maynard Edwin H. 1918 Methodist Colesburg Iowa United States
Gandy Ted E. 1917 Brethren Battle Creek Michigan United States
Kautz Earl W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Jersey Shore Pennsylvania United States
Burns Lander C. 1914 Brethren Spindale North Carolina United States
Becker Leander A. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Dolton South Dakota United States
Wenger Mark R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Suderman David H. 1909 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Miller Oliver E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Yoder Francis H. 1908 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Voorheis Erwin Roy 1919 Church of the First Born Flint Michigan United States
Groff Richard L. 1927 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Hatchett James K. 1917 Unknown Henderson Kentucky United States

Pages