Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Porinchak Frank M. 1922 Catholic Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Roupp Willard J. 1923 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Bronner Edwin B. 1920 Friend Spring Valley California United States
Coffin Joseph H. 1919 Friend Whittier California United States
Janney Werner L. 1912 Friend Lincoln Virginia United States
Good Heber 1914 Mennonite Wisler Orville Ohio United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Blosser Arthur 1926 Mennonite Old Salem Ohio United States
Alderfer Melvin L. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Pursell Arthur H. 1910 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Safford Harold W. 1920 Methodist Wheaton Illinois United States
Brubaker Elbert D. 1919 Brethren Eaton Ohio United States
Cooper Harry A. 1926 Jehovah's Witness New Era Michigan United States
Driver Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Kirby Paul 1920 None Birmingham Alabama United States
Lesley Ira C. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Pratt Kansas United States
Shirk Frank E. 1925 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Menno S. 1919 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Umble Roy H. 1913 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Weyandt* Harold Earl 1918 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Zaerr Maurice L. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
McKinney Carl E. 1907 None Los Angeles California United States
Morgan John T. 1906 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Bollinger Paul 1926 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Anderson Raymond E. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Armstrong Missouri United States
Feld Henry A. 1913 Evangelical & Reformed Dayton Ohio United States
Eastman Daniel 1912 Unknown New York New York United States
Klopfenstein Wayne W. 1921 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Shroll James L. 1914 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
Wiebe John K. 1908 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Zook Robert Dale 1927 Mennonite Clarksville Michigan United States
Hyde James E. 1921 Brethren Lewiston Minnesota United States
Glanzer Paul J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dolton South Dakota United States
Hawkins Richard E. 1917 Catholic Winstead Connecticut United States
Messamer John 1924 Brethren Panora Iowa United States
Mraz D. George 1922 None Youngstown Ohio United States
Fisher Robert D. 1918 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Porter Eugene C. 1913 Jehovah's Witness Kindrick Idaho United States
Rowell Clarence E. 1918 Mennonite Defenseless Pekin Illinois United States
Brooks Joseph W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness St. Petersburg Florida United States
Coffman Harold W. 1916 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jantz Cecil D. 1915 None Hesston Kansas United States
Good Isaac G. 1917 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Paul K. 1917 Mennonite Old Bunker Hill Indiana United States
Blosser Howard R. 1915 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Alders William 1908 None New York New York United States
Pusch Helmut F. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Ferndale Michigan United States
Sallaska Eugene M. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Fairview Oklahoma United States
Brubaker Jacob J. 1916 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Cooper Robert G. 1919 Friend Muncie Indiana United States

Pages