Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Charlesworth Ray C. 1920 Disciples of Christ Toledo Oregon United States
Shrock Paul C. 1922 Mennonite Old Odon Indiana United States
Stucky Dwight D. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Guengerich Charles E. 1919 Brethren Altadena California United States
Landis Paul M. 1914 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Frey Raymond E. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Weygandt Willard Earl 1919 Disciples of Christ Clarksville Michigan United States
Zahn Fred O. 1918 Lutheran Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Miller Mose A. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nomland John B. 1923 Congregational Los Angeles California United States
Dias Manuel 1917 Jehovah's Witness Kerman California United States
Clark Lyle L. 1913 Unknown Ewing Nebraska United States
Haines Theodore N. 1916 Presbyterian Germantown Phila Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Noah B. 1916 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Holcomb Lee B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Petry Nolan E. 1916 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Rogers Ivan L. 1921 Brethren Wilmont Minnesota United States
Fullmer Forrest L. 1915 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Macek Charles 1922 Jehovah's Witness Garfield New Jersey United States
Wiebe Leonard 1913 Mennonite General Conference Upland California United States
Zook Samuel E. 1910 Mennonite Sweet Home Oregon United States
Kenagy Clifford R. 1921 Mennonite Corvallis Oregon United States
Dirks James M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Pawnee Rock Kansas United States
Shirk Frank E. 1925 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Menno S. 1919 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Umble Roy H. 1913 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Hoover Charles E. 1922 Brethren Foraker Indiana United States
Polhemius George W. 1914 Congregational Irvington New Jersey United States
Kulp Paul O. 1919 Mennonite Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Marsh Gordon H. 1916 Friend Leonia New Jersey United States
Miller Joe E. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Nichols Malcolm I. 1913 Methodist Whittier California United States
Chatham Ivan Y. 1915 Methodist Medicine Lodge Kansas United States
Shroll James L. 1914 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
Guengerich Paul T. 1913 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Frey William Owen 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Wheeler Henry A. 1918 Unitarian Concord Massachusetts United States
Zajac Nicholas 1920 None Bethelhem Pennsylvania United States
Miller Moses S. 1919 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Nordstrom Phillip E. 1907 Methodist Bishop Hill Illinois United States
Dick Arthur R. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Clark Robert O. 1917 Brethren Galesburg Kansas United States
Haldeman Elam M. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Troyer Paul K. 1917 Mennonite Old Bunker Hill Indiana United States
Holdeman Menno 1917 Mennonite Old Greensburg Kansas United States
Petty Oliver W. 1914 Disciples of Christ Eugene Oregon United States
Rohbock Frank 1919 Mormon Provo Utah United States
Funk LaVern 1921 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Mack Henry 1924 Methodist Dover United States
Wiebe Waldimer F. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States

Pages